Gare COMPETITIVE e NON COMPETITIVE CON CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 3^ |
30 aprile |
volantino |
Talamona (Sondrio) |
Notturna Talamonese |
30 aprile |
volantino |
Bolladello di Cairate (Varese) |
Trofeo Bradipo Zoppo |
1 maggio |
volantino |
Garlasco (Pavia) |
10
Miglia di Garlasco |
1 maggio |
volantino |
Guidizzolo (Mantova) |
Camminata della salute |
1 maggio |
web |
Muscoline (Brescia) |
Muscotrail
|
1 maggio |
volantino |
Ome (Brescia) |
Panoramica Colle San Michele
|
1 maggio |
volantino |
Valbrembo (Bergamo) |
Valbrembo al galoppo |
3 maggio |
volantino |
Voghera (Pavia) |
Trofeo Gelateria "Il Capriccio" |
3 maggio |
volantino |
Ciserano (Bergamo) |
24
ore Ciseranese |
4 maggio |
web |
Lanzada (Sondrio) |
Camp. Ital. Montagna C/A
|
4 maggio |
volantino |
Voghera (Pavia) |
Meeting di Primavera
|
4 maggio |
volantino |
Alessandria |
Cittadella Run |
5 maggio |
volantino |
Borgosesia (Vercelli) |
Trofeo Città di Borgosesia |
5 maggio |
volantino |
Comano (Svizzera) |
Comano Run |
5 maggio |
volantino |
Gardone Riviera (Brescia) |
13MDR/13 miglia D'Annunzio Run |
5 maggio |
web |
Lanzada (Sondrio) |
Camp. Italiano Montagna
|
5 maggio |
volantino |
Malnate (Varese) |
Trofeo Città di Malnate |
5 maggio |
volantino |
Monza |
DKRace |
5 maggio |
web |
Porlezza (Como) |
Vivi Porlezza di corsa |
5 maggio |
volantino |
Travacò Siccomario (Pavia) |
Tra
cascine e fiumi |
5 maggio |
volantino |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 4^ |
7 maggio |
volantino |
Camisano (Bergamo) |
La
corsa delle Mischerpe |
10 maggio |
volantino |
Carenno (Lecco) |
Corri al Tesoro |
11 maggio |
web |
Montirone (Brescia) |
Monti Run |
11 maggio |
volantino |
Pavia |
VernavolaRun |
12 maggio |
volantino |
Castiglione Olona (Varese) |
Athlon Run |
12 maggio |
volantino |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 5^ |
14 maggio |
volantino |
Arconate (Milano) |
5K
Run Fast in Arconate |
18 maggio |
volantino |
Lecco |
3
Coi de Cius
|
18 maggio |
volantino |
Malgesso (Varese) |
Corri con Lidio |
19 maggio |
volantino |
Monza |
Monza-Montevecchia Eco Trail |
19 maggio |
web |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 6^ |
21 maggio |
volantino |
Pianengo (Cremona) |
La
corsa del Murselì |
22 maggio |
volantino |
Giussago (Pavia) |
Cursa di Sigulat |
24 maggio |
volantino |
Annicco (Cremona) |
Trofeo Annicchetta |
25 maggio |
volantino |
Milano |
DK Race 24x1ora |
26 maggio |
web |
Nova Milanese (Monza) |
Supernova - La Mericorun |
26 maggio |
volantino |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 7^ |
28 maggio |
volantino |
Torbole Casaglia (Brescia) |
StraTorbole |
31 maggio |
volantino |
Ronco Briantino (Monza) |
Memorial Antonio Motta |
1 giugno |
volantino |
Sondrio |
Corsa della Repubblica |
2 giugno |
volantino |
Ternate (Varese) |
Lago di Comabbio Run |
2 giugno |
volantino |
Villanova di Nerviano (Milano) |
Cur
Cui Ran |
2 giugno |
volantino |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 8^ |
4 giugno |
volantino |
Gerola Alta (Sondrio) |
LavèNsü
|
5 giugno |
volantino |
Ombriano di Crema (Cremona) |
Trofeo Staffetta Oratorio |
5 giugno |
volantino |
Carobbio degli Angeli (BG) |
Cinque Miglia degli Angeli |
7 giugno |
volantino |
Saronno (Varese) |
24x1 ora |
8 giugno |
volantino |
Schilpario (Bergamo) |
Corri in Scalve |
9 giugno |
volantino |
Zeme (Pavia) |
Zeme e dintorni |
9 giugno |
volantino |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 9^ |
11 giugno |
volantino |
Canegrate (Milano) |
PAR
cinquepuntozero |
15 giugno |
volantino |
Sanremo (Imperia) |
Run
for the Wales |
15 giugno |
web |
Adrara San Martino (Bergamo) |
Memorial Pierluigi Plebani
|
16 giugno |
volantino |
Mezzegra di Tremezzina (CO) |
Tremezzina Vertical Run
|
16 giugno |
volantino |
Novara |
GP
Città di Novara 10^ |
18 giugno |
volantino |
Leno (Brescia) |
La
notte dei leoni |
20 giugno |
? |
Campolaro di Bienno (Brescia) |
Trabucco Trail
|
23 giugno |
volantino |
Levrange di Pertica Bassa (BS) |
Giro del Monte Zovo
|
23 giugno |
volantino |
Voghera (Pavia) |
Vughera dinturan a pè |
23 giugno |
volantino |
Zelbio (Como) |
No
Normal Eco Zelbio Trail
|
23 giugno |
volantino |
Pompegnino di Vobarno (BS) |
Pompegnino Mountain Running
|
30 giugno |
web |
Moggio (Lecco) |
Moggio-Artavaggio
|
7 luglio |
web |
Leno (Brescia) |
San
Benedetto Run |
12 luglio |
? |
Baitoni (Trento) |
Alpo EXtreme
|
14 luglio |
web |
Briotti di Ponte in Valt.na (SO) |
La
Mezza dell'Acqua |
14 luglio |
volantino |
Alleghe (Belluno) |
TransCivetta Karpos
|
21 luglio |
web |
Rocca Susella (Pavia) |
Trail di San Zaccaria
|
4 agosto |
volantino |
Leno (Brescia) |
StraLeno |
1 settembre |
? |
Darfo Boario Terme (Brescia) |
Valle dei Segni Wine Trail
|
26/27 ottobre |
web |