Classifiche

               

Clas. Atleta Anno Cat. SocietÓ Prestazione
1

RUNGGER RENATE

1979 SF

G.S. FORESTALE

40:31
2

DRAGOMIRA denisa

1992 PF

csm pitesto

40:36
3

MEIER bernadette

1972 SF

lc uzwil

40:53
4

BIANCHI ILARIA

1985 SF

ATL. VALLECAMONICA

41:31
5

MARTINUCCI IVONNE

1968 MF40

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

41:59
6

ROBERTI MARIAGRAZIA

1966 SF

G.S. FORESTALE

42:01
7

GAGGI ALICE

1987 SF

RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV

42:20
8

PERICO ENRICA

1976 MF35

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

43:31
9

RUDASSO VIVIANA

1976 SF

GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA

43:37
10

PERETTI NICOLE

1982 SF

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

44:13
11

BELLEZZA FRANCESCA

1980 SF

RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV

44:54
12

RIVA MARIA LUISA

1978 SF

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

45:32
13

BOTTARELLI SARA

1990 PF

U. ATL. VALTROMPIA

46:02
14

VALGOI ALESSANDRA

1977 SF

ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA

46:32
15

DERRIGO VERA

1967 SF

ATL. PARATICO

47:01
16

PAGANONE LARA

1984 SF

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

47:12
17

SERENA ANGELA

1977 SF

FREE-ZONE

47:25
18

PAP csilla

1992 PF

miskolc

48:05
19

TESTINI MARINA

1960 MF50

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

50:27
20

FASCENDINI PAOLA

1981 SF

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

50:36
21

MITTERHUBER ELENA

1986 SF

ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA

51:09
22

BOLIS NADIA

1962 MF50

O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI

51:54
22

ROSSINI MARIA

1973 MF35

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

51:54
24

ZUBANI SILVIA

1992 PF

U. ATL. VALTROMPIA

52:42
25

PIGANZOLI SERENA

1980 SF

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

53:27
26

BONAITI DANIELA

1961 MF50

ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.

53:35
27

ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA

1974 MF35

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

53:39
28

ASPARINI SARA

1980 SF

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

53:55
29

BONAITI SILVANA

1958 MF50

ATL. VALLE BREMBANA

57:39
30

CANTONI VITTORIA

1965 MF45

2002 MARATHON CLUB

59:02
31

GALASSI SAMANTHA

1988 SF

LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

1h00:22
32

ROGANTINI ZITA

1950 MF60

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

1h06:12

 

Clas. Atleta Anno Cat. SocietÓ Prestazione
1

DEMATTEIS BERNARD

1986 SM

C.S. ESERCITO

30:55 n.r.
2

PADUA ANTONIO

1992 PM

COLOMBIA

31:41
3

GOLINELLI NICOLA

1972 MM40

GER RANCIO

33:04
4

ABATE GABRIELE

1979 SM

G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA

33:17
5

ARSLAN hamet

1986 SM

turchia

33:25
6

CHEVRIER XAVIER

1990 PM

ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE

33:33
7

KRUPICKA ROBERT

1978 SM

CZE

33:34
8

BALDACCINI ALEX

1988 SM

G.S. OROBIE

34:01
9

RUGA FABIO

1981 SM

LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

34:04
10

PIANA ROLANDO

1982 SM

LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

35:36
11

POGGI GABRIELE

1981 SM

CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE

36:08
12

BOSIO DANILO

1972 SM

LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

36:20
13

TURATI silvano

1972 SM

ligornetto

36:41
14

SCRIMAGLIA MATTIA

1987 SM

A. S. D. BOGNANCO

36:42
15

COSTA ELIA

1985 SM

G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB

36:50
16

ROVEDATTI GUIDO

1980 SM

G.P. TALAMONA

36:55
17

PADUA saul

1967 SM

colombia

37:04
18

MILESI VINCENZO

1990 PM

G.S. OROBIE

37:37
19

STURM MARCO

1977 SM

GERMANIA

37:39
20

GRAMEGNA ALBERTO

1986 SM

A. S. D. CADDESE

37:49
21

FAVERIO RICCARDO

1969 MM40

G.S. OROBIE

37:50
22

TACCHINI GIOVANNI

1984 SM

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

38:21
23

COMPAGNONI GIORGIO

1984 SM

ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA

38:30
24

MARTOCCHI DARIO

1969 MM40

MERA ATHLETIC CLUB

38:36
24

DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO

1987 SM

G.S. OROBIE

38:36
26

SILVANI STEFANO

1973 MM35

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

38:37
27

VOLPI GIANLUCA

1986 SM

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

38:46
28

FARRY rankin

1993 SM

gbr

38:47
29

BOSIO LUCIANO

1964 SM

LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

38:51
30

BOTTARELLI ANDREA

1987 SM

G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI

38:55
31

PIGANZOLI STEFANO

1974 MM35

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

39:03
32

PANARIELLO PAOLO

1978 SM

ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA

39:22
33

GHALLAB KHALID

1983 SM

GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA

39:28
34

TRIULZI FABRIZIO

1975 MM35

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

39:37
35

VALVASSORI MARCO

1959 MM50

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

39:47
36

SERTORE DAVIDE

1976 MM35

A.S. LANZADA

40:15
37

D'AMELIO DAVIDE

1963 MM45

G. S. D. GENZIANELLA

40:17
38

UCCELLI MAURO

1963 MM45

G. S. D. GENZIANELLA

40:32
39

ROSINA MIRKO

1982 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

40:36
40

ACQUISTAPACE WALTER

1972 MM40

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

40:49
41

GALLI ROBERTO

1978 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

41:07
42

PANATTI ERIK

1987 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

41:17
43

TURCOTTI HENRY

1986 SM

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

41:23
44

CASTELNUOVO GIUSEPPE

1962 MM50

O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI

41:27
45

ESPOSITO TIZIANO

1971 MM40

EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM

41:29
46

UCCELLI VALERIO

1964 MM45

G. S. D. GENZIANELLA

41:31
47

BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO

1972 MM40

PREMANA

41:41
48

PERETTI JACOPO

1986 SM

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

41:45
49

MONTI SAVERIO

1984 SM

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

41:47
50

MEOLI ANDREA

1974 MM35

EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM

41:48
51

GUSMEROLI PAOLO

1975 SM

G.P. TALAMONA

41:57
52

RIU LUCA

1973 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

42:04
53

PESENTI CRISTIAN

1974 MM35

ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.

42:09
54

BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO

1992 PM

G.P. TALAMONA

42:11
55

ZAMBONINI ENRICO

1968 MM40

G. S. D. GENZIANELLA

42:21
56

MORIONDO PAOLO

1975 MM35

PT SKYRUNNING

42:27
57

GERLEI tamas

1968 SM

hungheria

42:34
58

FRAQUELLI GIANCARLO

1962 MM50

ATL. CENTRO LARIO

42:40
59

LEVI CARLO

1969 MM40

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

42:45
60

FUMELLI ROBERTO

1974 MM35

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

42:48
61

MENEGOLA ATHOS

1968 MM40

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

42:51
62

FASCENDINI GABRIELE

1983 SM

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

42:56
63

DEL CURTO FABIO

1992 PM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

42:57
64

MEME' NICOLA

1975 MM35

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

43:11
65

MAZZONI AURELIO

1954 MM55

G.P. TALAMONA

43:19
66

RISI CARLO

1973 MM35

G.A.P. SARONNO

43:23
67

TIRINZONI DARIO

1987 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

43:33
68

DEL DOSSO CLAUDIO

1978 SM

POL. ALBOSAGGIA

43:39
69

LAZZARINI ANDREA

1981 SM

LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP

43:43
70

DELLA RODOLFA CESARE

1968 MM40

A.S. LANZADA

43:47
71

BERTOLINA LUCIANO

1966 MM45

G.P. TALAMONA

43:57
72

RUSCONI ANDREA

1990 PM

O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI

43:58
73

GERVASONI CLAUDIO

1963 MM45

AMATORI LAZZARETTO

44:16
74

MARINI ALESSANDRO

1975 MM35

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

44:17
75

QUADRI MICHAEL MARIO

1989 SM

G.S. OROBIE

44:20
76

BERTOLDINI TADDEO

1981 SM

FALCHI-LECCO

44:28
77

PIOMBARDI MICHELE PIETRO

1967 MM45

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

44:30
78

ZUGNONI DIEGO

1963 MM45

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

44:42
79

PIGHETTI GIACOMO

1980 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

44:56
79

VERGANI MATTEO ANGELO

1973 SM

G.S. OROBIE

44:56
81

COMPAGNONI FLAVIO

1958 MM50

ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA

45:04
81

BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE

1971 MM40

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

45:04
83

INVERNIZZI GIANCARLO

1959 MM50

ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.

45:19
84

REGAZZONI STEFANO

1965 SM

G.S. OROBIE

45:39
85

NESOSSI CHRISTIAN

1991 PM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

45:51
86

GATTI ALBERTO

1966 MM45

ATL. PARATICO

45:55
87

GUSMEROLI MASSIMO

1969 MM40

G.P. TALAMONA

46:08
88

ENRICO SILVIO

1963 SM

ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT

46:21
89

BELLATI MAURIZIO

1967 MM45

PREMANA

46:45
89

CAMER PESCI FIORENZO

1955 MM55

POL. ALBOSAGGIA

46:45
91

PANIGA LUIGI

1982 SM

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

46:46
92

BIANCHINI LUCA

1978 SM

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

46:53
93

LEONI CARLO

1959 MM50

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

46:54
94

GUSMEROLI MAURO ANTONIO

1963 MM45

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

46:55
95

GERONIMI ARMANDO

1962 MM50

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

47:04
96

FRANCHETTI ROBERTO

1955 MM55

POL. ALBOSAGGIA

47:05
97

CODEGA GIANNI

1989 SM

PREMANA

47:06
98

JUHASZ andras

1976 SM

ungheria

47:09
99

GIUSTOLISI FABIO

1959 MM50

2002 MARATHON CLUB

47:14
100

GAGGI DONATO

1962 MM50

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

47:20
101

PASINI SILVANO

1956 MM55

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

47:42
102

MANGANO VITTORIO

1983 SM

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

48:03
103

TAVOLA GIOVANNI

1972 MM40

FALCHI-LECCO

48:08
104

ROSSI MORENO

1978 SM

RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV

48:22
105

ZUCCOLI MARCO

1962 MM50

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

48:34
106

SPREAFICO MATTEO

1976 SM

FALCHI-LECCO

48:49
107

BOLLA ANTONELLO

1950 MM60

ATL. CENTRO LARIO

49:06
108

DELL' AVA PAOLO

1976 MM35

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

49:45
109

TANGHERLONI GIUSEPPE

1953 MM55

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

49:56
110

LEONINO EZIO

1961 MM50

A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

50:04
111

FERRARI GIOVANNI

1951 MM60

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

50:16
112

MELE' ATTILIO

1954 MM55

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

50:21
113

TONDINI PIERLUIGI

1968 MM40

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

50:24
114

COMPAGNONI GIOVANNI

1982 SM

ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA

50:32
115

TOFFANO ROBERTO

1964 MM45

ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL

51:02
116

DONA' PAOLO

1962 MM50

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

51:15
117

GIOVANNONI SIMONE

1972 MM40

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

51:17
118

MARIANI MAURIZIO

1961 MM50

ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE

51:21
119

MERCURI MAURIZIO

1965 MM45

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

51:26
120

FEROLA IVO

1969 MM40

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

51:31
121

GREPPI GIULIANO

1955 MM55

O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI

51:42
122

GUGLIELMANA ROBERTO

1960 MM50

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

51:51
123

FERRARI BRUNO

1951 MM60

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

51:52
124

MOLINARI ERNESTO

1954 MM55

VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO

51:57
125

COLZANI SIMONE

1976 MM35

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

53:16
125

TAGLIABUE SIMONE

1977 MM35

TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA

53:16
127

DE MARIA FABIO

1979 SM

G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO

53:29
128

DEL GIORGIO DANILO

1964 MM45

MERA ATHLETIC CLUB

54:55
129

SCHERINI GIUSEPPE

1960 MM50

VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO

55:00
130

MORELLI CLAUDIO

1954 MM55

VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO

55:01
131

PIGANZOLI MAURIZIO

1954 MM55

G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI

55:05
132

BARONA ALBERTO

1976 SM

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

55:46
133

FANONI AMOS

1956 MM55

VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO

56:15
134

FASCENDINI SALVATORE

1948 MM60

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO

57:07
135

GATTI ALESSANDRO

1972 MM40

ATL. PARATICO

57:55
136

DI BLASI MANFRED

1969 MM40 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 58:17
137 MONTI LUIGI 1950 MM60 TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1h00:59
138 MEREGALLI FRANCESCO 1962 MM50 G.P. VILLASANTESE 1h19:28