RAMPEGADA 2012 - Running

5 agosto 2012 - Pagnona (Lecco)

 

 Classifica Cognome Nome Pettorale SocietÓ Anno M_F Tempo
1 Bortot Luca 115 Libero 1975 M 0.49.08
2 Lizzoli Fausto 141 CA Lizzoli 1969 M 0.53.20
3 Bertoldini Tiziano 136 AS Premana 1974 M 0.54.05
4 Galli Antonello 105 Amatori Lecco 1961 M 0.54.40
5 Artusi Riberto 87 Libero 1976 M 0.54.48
6 Bonfanti Ernesto 49 Avis Oggiono 1964 M 0.54.57
7 Carlomagno Diego 118 Cremella 1970 M 0.55.10
8 Redaelli Marco 151 Cremella Sport 1971 M 0.55.47
9 Muttoni Gianni 03 Pol. Pagnona 1961 M 0.56.36
10 Riva Pietro 124 Pol. Pagnona 1964 M 0.57.20
11 Tenderini Luca 48 AS Premana 1962 M 0.57.42
12 Vittori Lorenzo 51 AS Premana 1985 M 0.57.56
13 Colombo Giovanni 86 Pol.Bellano 1985 M 0.58.00
14 Gianola Ivan 148 AS Premana 1974 M 0.58.47
15 Aliprandi Dario 69 CA Lizzoli 1967 M 0.59.02
16 Pruneri Davide 23 Sportiva Lanzada 1972 M 0.59.22
17 Benedetti Mario 104 Libero 1968 M 0.59.41
18 Bertolino Roberto 17 Atl. Mariano 1966 M 1.00.27
19 Invernizzi Domenico 149 Atl.Colombo Lecco 1954 M 1.01.01
20 Pennati Roberto 41 Amici dello Sport - Briosco 1970 M 1.01.03
21 Tagliaferri Daniele 02 Pol. Pagnona 1984 M 1.01.08
22 Bassu Efisio 90 CA Lizzoli 1971 M 1.01.11
23 Rodolfi Lorenzo 119 Libero 1973 M 1.01.14
24 Buttera Fabio 08 Pol. Pagnona 1990 M 1.01.22
25 Bovino Giuseppe 20 Pol. Pagnona 1970 M 1.01.27
26 Tagliaferri Claudio 111 Pol. Pagnona 1977 M 1.01.51
27 Gilardi Daniela 81 OSA Valmadrera 1965 F 1.01.56
28 Scanziani Federico 146 Bocia Verano 1992 M 1.01.57
29 Narro Gregory 93 CS Cortenova 1998 M 1.02.07
30 Benedetti Debora 70 GS Altitude 1975 F 1.02.15
31 Riva Roberto 33 Pol. Pagnona 1972 M 1.02.23
32 Tagliaferri Luca 07 Pol. Pagnona 1980 M 1.02.30
33 Spreafico Matteo 30 ASD Falchi Lecco 1976 M 1.02.41
34 Gianola Dionigi 132 AS Premana 1970 M 1.02.51
35 Brambilla Paolo 35 Runners Colico 1976 M 1.02.58
36 Corti Franco 80 OSA Valmadrera 1959 M 1.03.00
37 Tagliaferri Federica 82 Pol. Pagnona 1982 F 1.03.05
38 Pandiani Marzio 52 Pol. Pagnona 1978 M 1.03.24
39 Spano Massimiliano 32 Pol. Pagnona 1968 M 1.03.30
40 Fondra Duilio 128 CS Cortenova 1980 M 1.03.35
41 Artusi Ambrogio 96 Pol. Pagnona 1975 M 1.03.40
42 Gianola Claudio 122 AS Premana 1953 M 1.03.49
43 Gianola Dionigi (II) 152 AS Premana 1999 M 1.03.53
44 Porcu Paolo Carlo 16 Libero 1972 M 1.03.58
45 Villa Marco 62 GER Rancio 1976 M 1.04.11
46 Azzolini Vincenzo 78 Pol.Bellano 1958 M 1.05.08
47 Cesana Pietro 38 Libero 1964 M 1.05.13
48 Crotta Giordano 123 OSA Valmadrera 1976 M 1.05.28
49 Anghileri Ferruccio 140 ASD 2Slow 1976 M 1.05.30
50 Cereda Massimo 66 Marciacaratesi 1969 M 1.05.34
51 Maino Anna 101 Marciatori Desio 1970 F 1.05.38
52 Abbiati Davide 103 Marciatori Desio 1960 M 1.05.38
53 Trasente Michele 100 Marciatori Desio 1969 M 1.05.41
54 Ticozzi Danilo 67 Libero 1954 M 1.06.04
55 Coden Mauro 112 Libero 1961 M 1.06.06
56 Buzzella Mario 77 Pol.Bellano 1958 M 1.06.24
57 Tagliaferri Manuel 79 Pol. Pagnona 1998 M 1.06.30
58 Maggioni Dario 147 Bocia Verano 1977 M 1.06.45
59 Gianola Francesco 129 AS Premana 1954 M 1.06.56
60 Venini Romano 59 Libero 1965 M 1.07.00
61 Casati Franco 24 OTC Como 1973 M 1.07.04
62 Mauri Massimiliano 117 Cremella 1970 M 1.07.27
63 Banfi Giovanni 133 Rovello Porro 1965 M 1.07.32
64 Tagliaferri Marino 01 Pol. Pagnona 1956 M 1.07.48
65 Arrigoni Stefano 89 CA Lizzoli 1971 M 1.07.50
66 Bortolotti Marco 40 Pol. Pagnona 1984 M 1.07.51
67 Mariani Andrea 142 SEV Valmadrera 1972 M 1.08.01
68 Casiraghi Gilberto 120 Cremella 1968 M 1.08.32
69 Ghislanzoni Davide 97 ASD Falchi Lecco 1969 M 1.08.36
70 Codega Antonio 64 AS Premana 1966 M 1.08.54
71 Valentini Vittorio 88 Pol.Bellano 1978 M 1.09.27
72 Gianola Manuel 130 AS Premana 1999 M 1.09.36
73 Negri Paolo 143 SEV Valmadrera 1974 M 1.09.39
74 Berettieri Loredana 55 Libero 1975 F 1.09.43
75 Maroni Alessio 116 Libero 1989 M 1.10.05
76 Fumagalli Stefano 83 Libero 1972 M 1.10.23
77 Riva Luciano 19 Libero 1958 M 1.10.34
78 Gianola Patrizia 131 AS Premana 1994 F 1.10.35
79 Bonanomi Luca 102 Marciatori Desio 1970 M 1.10.53
80 Casparri Antonio 106 2002 Marathonclub 1963 M 1.11.19
81 Gariboldi Ivan 68 Libero 1979 M 1.11.30
82 Lai Umberto 42 CS Cortenova 1972 M 1.11.33
83 Pieropan Maurizio 13 Atl.Club Villasanta 1958 M 1.11.50
84 Civillini Giovanni 98 SEV Valmadrera 1951 M 1.12.57
85 Tagliaferri Andrea 126 Pol. Pagnona 2001 M 1.13.14
86 Tagliaferri Natale 127 Pol. Pagnona 1964 M 1.13.17
87 Baruffaldi Fabio 63 CS Cortenova 1970 M 1.13.20
88 Riva Dante 37 Libero 1981 M 1.13.27
89 Ganassa Patrizia 150 Atl.Colombo Lecco 1961 F 1.13.38
90 Testa Fabio 114 Avis Oggiono 1974 M 1.13.40
91 Lanfranchi Anna 71 Atl.Colombo Lecco 1990 F 1.13.45
92 Tagliaferri Giuliano 04 Pol. Pagnona 1948 M 1.14.52
93 Borgonuovo Alessandro 84 Libero 1966 M 1.15.15
94 Rota Donatella 05 Pol. Pagnona 1961 F 1.15.34
95 Colombo Angelo 76 Libero 1958 M 1.15.45
96 Brambilla Marco 34 Runners Colico 1951 M 1.16.03
97 Proserpio Giuliano 109 OSA Valmadrera 1944 M 1.16.08
98 Lafranconi Giuseppe 45 Pol. Pagnona 1964 M 1.16.15
99 Ticozzelli Meri 44 Pol. Pagnona 1969 F 1.16.33
100 Pirotta Carla 14 Atl.Club Villasanta 1957 F 1.16.50
101 Muttoni Tiziano 135 Libero 1968 M 1.17.20
102 Moroni Marina 134 SEV Valmadrera 1975 F 1.17.25
103 Vigan˛ Alfredo 108 Libero 1966 M 1.17.41
104 Lizzoli Angela 144 Pol. Pagnona 1973 F 1.17.52
105 Berettieri Raffella 56 Libero 1973 F 1.17.56
106 Stropeni Osvaldo 65 SEV Valmadrera 1953 M 1.18.08
107 Venini Giorgio 60 Libero 1996 M 1.18.27
108 Castelnuovo Andrea 121 GER Rancio 1974 M 1.18.32
109 Tenderini Marco 39 ASD Ortica Team Milano 1965 M 1.20.06
110 Orlandi Renato 99 Libero 1956 M 1.20.30
111 Atzeni Lorenzo 95 CS Cortenova 1946 M 1.22.09
112 Riva Matteo 125 Pol. Pagnona 0197 M 1.23.08
113 Milesi Claudia 50 Avis Oggiono 1972 F 1.23.26
114 Melesi Paolo 43 Pol. Pagnona 1965 M 1.23.26
115 Ratti Alessandra 139 Pol. Pagnona 1970 F 1.25.25
116 Tizzoni Micaela 137 Libero 1981 F 1.25.25
117 Domedi Oreste 92 Happy Runner 1952 M 1.26.18
118 Tagliaferri Alessia 06 Pol. Pagnona 1994 F 1.26.29
119 Codega Sara 91 AS Premana 1999 F 1.28.38
120 Pasetti Nicolas 57 Pol. Pagnona 1995 M 1.28.40
121 Meregalli Giuseppe 113 Avis Oggiono 1967 M 1.30.31
122 Orlandi Anna 61 Libero 1970 F 1.30.38
123 Zaccagni Alberto 10 Pol. Pagnona 1962 M 1.30.39
124 Gambini Angela 85 Libero 1952 F 1.31.21
125 Rampo Martina 25 OTC Como 1972 F 1.31.41
126 Spazzadeschi Carla 145 Pol. Pagnona 1971 F 1.32.50
127 Tagliaferri Serena 47 Pol. Pagnona 2000 F 1.33.43
128 Tagliaferri Elena 46 Pol. Pagnona 1976 F 1.33.44
129 Tagliaferri Luca 75 Pol. Pagnona 1990 M 1.37.21
130 Tagliaferri Susanna 74 Pol. Pagnona 2001 F 1.37.28
131 Artusi Gabriella 09 Pol. Pagnona 1970 F 1.38.44
132 Rota Mistica 94 Atl.Colombo Lecco 1941 F 1.41.55
133 Cendali Alvise 110 Libero 1999 M 1.57.21
134 Tagliaferri Mauro 72 Pol. Pagnona 1964 M 2.02.54
135 Tagliaferri Gloria 73 Pol. Pagnona 2001 F 2.02.54
136 Pasetti Davide 58 Pol. Pagnona 1998 M 2.03.00