5.000 tutti in pista - 19 maggio 2010 - Senago (MI)
Classifica
generale

Atleta

Anno Categoria SocietÓ Tempo
1

KAMAL ABDELLAH

1990 PM

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

15.45.07
2

MELITO CARMELO

1983 TM

G.S. MONTESTELLA

16.22.05
3

BUSETTO SIMONE

1973 MM35

ATL. DA PAURA

16.36.02
4

ALOIA ANDREA

1983 SM

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

16.38.03
5

MILO GERARDO

1972 MM35

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

16.38.08
6

DEMURU STEFANO

1971 MM35

G.S. MONTESTELLA

16.41.02
7

RAZIONALE PASQUALE

1959 MM50

AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE

16.41.06
8

CELLA ROBERTO

1964 MM45

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

16.43.02
9

DI VITA MASSIMILIANO

1971 MM35

EUROATLETICA 2002

16.43.06
10

CROTTI MATTEO

1970 MM40

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

16.45.07
11

MANZONI GIORGIO

1989 PM

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

16.46.04
12

BARLETTA FRANCESCO

1961 MM45

PADANIA SPORT

16.48.00
13

IACOBONI WILLYAM

1972 MM35

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

17.11.04
14

ZANELLA LUCA

1971 MM35

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.14.06
15

VALSECCHI GIULIO

1971 MM35

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.18.04
16

IACOBONI MIRKO KIT

1973 MM35

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.25.01
17

FORLANI LUIGI

1959 MM50

ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE

17.31.02
18

FACCIOLO VALERIO

1968 SM

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.33.07
19

FOLLI GIANBATTISTA

1967 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.38.00
20

FORNI PAOLO

1966 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

17.40.05
21

BERNARDI FABRIZIO

1977 TM

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

17.45.06
22

BRITTA PIETRO

1957 MM50

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.49.09
23

PALMIERI MARTINO

1955 MM55

EUROATLETICA 2002

17.53.03
24

MONGUZZI VALENTINO

1960 MM50

G.P. VILLASANTESE

17.55.05
25

CERIZZA ROBERTO

1968 MM40

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

17.56.06
26

BELLONI ELIO

1962 MM45

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

17.59.08
27

FRIGERIO MARCO ERNESTO

1974 MM35

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

18.01.07
28

PALMIERI ANTONIO

1963 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.02.03
29

DE DONATO MICHELE

1965 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.03.05
30

GIASSI DIEGO ALESSANDRO

1974 MM35

MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO

18.04.06
31

CANDIO GUIDO

1969 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.06.04
32

CAMBIAGO UMBERTO

1954 MM55

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

18.07.00
33

BRAGGION CORRADO

1966 MM40

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

18.07.03
34

MOLLO ANTONIO

1958 MM50

AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE

18.09.08
35

MANZOLI WILLIAM

1966 MM40

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

18.10.00
36

NOIRE ANDREA

1968 MM40

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

18.11.04
37

LIZZIO LIBERO

1961 MM45

POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE

18.11.06
38

PETTER MARIASTELLA

1985 SF

N. ATL. VARESE

18.13.00
39

DELAINI FELICE

1968 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.16.00
40

GALIMBERTI ANGELO

1965 MM45

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

18.18.08
41

GALBIATI LUIGI

1968 MM40

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

18.24.03
42

AMORUSO GIUSEPPE

1955 MM55

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.25.04
43

ARACRI ANTONIO

1969 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.32.06
44

GALATI FRANCESCO

1965 SM

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.34.04
45

STILLITANO GIUSEPPE

1953 MM55

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.37.00
46

TOSATO MATTEO

1987 TM

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.46.04
47

PALMULLI DANIELE

1960 MM50

CANOTTIERI MILANO

18.48.02
48

LENTINI ROBERTO

1970 MM40

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

18.52.01
49

CARDILLO PASQUALE

1976 TM

EUROATLETICA 2002

18.53.01
50

GALBIATI ROBERTO

1967 MM40

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

18.58.05
51

LAZZARONI EMILIO

1954 MM55

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

18.59.05
52

BRIOSCHI FILIPPO

1974 MM35

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

19.04.08
53

COLANGELO LUCA

1973 MM35

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

19.05.06
54

GOTTARDI STEFANO

1976 TM

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.07.01
55

DE LAZZARI MASSIMO

1958 MM50

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.07.05
56

VISMARA IVAN ANDREA

1976 TM

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

19.08.02
57

STERLINO GERARDO

1965 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.10.01
58

BRANCHER MASSIMO

1967 MM40

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

19.10.05
59

NARDONE DARIO

1973 MM35

FRIESIAN TEAM

19.11.00
60

BRUGNEROTTO GIORGIO

1965 MM45

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

19.12.04
61

SARLO LUIGI

1965 MM45

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

19.13.02
62

CONTI CIRINO

1960 MM50

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.13.04
63

BONINI CARLO

1972 MM35

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

19.14.03
64

PRAVETTONI LUCA

1975 MM35

ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919

19.15.03
65

MEDA DAVIDE

1972 MM35

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

19.15.07
66

MINORA SILVANO

1959 MM50

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

19.16.08
67

DONADIO GIANCARLO

1963 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.17.00
68

MILANI GIOVANNI

1969 MM40

G.S. MONTESTELLA

19.18.02
69

MAURI DARIO

1959 MM50

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

19.18.05
70

D'ANGELO FEDERICO

1957 MM50

POL. NOVATE

19.22.04
71

CATTANEO ROBERTO

1968 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

19.28.01
72

FORMIGONI LUCA

1966 MM40

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

19.28.08
73

CAGNA MARCO

1964 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.33.04
74

ESPOSITO MASSIMILIANO

1974 MM35

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

19.34.07
75

PORRO GINO

1965 MM45

POL. NOVATE

19.35.06
76

GIACOPELLI ROBERTO

1972 MM35

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

19.36.03
77

CENCI MAURO

1966 MM40

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

19.36.06
78

SALA ALESSANDRO

1964 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.36.08
79

COLACE MICHELE

1947 MM60

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

19.37.07
80

RIVA PAOLO

1963 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.39.04
81

VADALA' ANDREA

1969 MM40

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

19.45.03
82

REDAELLI CLAUDIA

1976 TF

G.S. AVIS OGGIONO

19.50.02
83

MUTTI BRUNO VALERIO

1967 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

19.55.06
84

SANGALLI GIORGIO

1968 MM40

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

19.56.09
85

COLLAZIO GIOVANNI

1968 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

20.04.03
86

FASOLINO SIMONE

1980 TM

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

20.06.05
87

LEOPIZZI MARIO

1959 MM50

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

20.06.07
88

REDAELLI VIRGINIO

1953 MM55

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

20.07.06
89

ALBERTI RICCARDO

1962 MM45

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

20.09.07
90

GENESI SILVANO

1970 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

20.12.04
91

ORIGGI OMAR AUGUSTO

1970 MM40

MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB

20.16.07
92

ROCCA FERNANDO

1940 MM70

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

20.16.09
93

LANDOLINA G. MASSIMO

1963 MM45

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

20.19.08
94

FRIJO FRANCESCO

1953 MM55

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

20.21.06
95

SACCO FEDELE DANIELE

1970 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

20.26.08
96

MARENGONI GIANFRANCO

1940 MM70

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

20.39.07
97

RABONI LUCAERNESTO

1967 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

20.42.04
98

SCHINELLI AGNESE

1983 TF

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

20.54.01
99

LUISI UMBERTO GUALBERT

1963 MM45

G.A.P. SARONNO

20.54.02
100

IACOBONI OSCAR

1937 MM70

EUROATLETICA 2002

20.58.00
101

SIMEONE GIOVANNI

1958 MM50

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

21.05.04
102

GRIMOLDI CARLO

1961 MM45

G.A.P. SARONNO

21.05.05
103

COLZANI RAFFAELLA

1965 MF45

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

21.08.00
104

ELMO FILIPPO

1984 TM

ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919

21.08.03
105

VLACOVICH MARCO IVAN

1968 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

21.16.04
106

TERUZZI MARTA

1971 MF35

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

21.16.06
107

MAINETTI FABIO

1964 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

21.18.07
108

SALA PAOLO GIOVANNI

1955 MM55

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

21.25.03
109

BENEDUCE TIZIANO CELESTIN

1959 MM50

G.S. MONTESTELLA

21.27.08
110

PORTA ELENA

1965 MF45

TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO

21.29.00
111

GAVIOLI MASSIMO

1964 MM45

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

21.29.01
112

RIGAMONTI GIANNA

1957 MF50

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

21.38.09
113

CAVALLI PAOLO

1966 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

21.41.06
114

BORGHI ROBERTO

1953 MM55

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

21.50.09
115

GIACOMELLO M. DANIELE

1956 MM50

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

21.58.04
116

ZAVATTI ROBERTO

1959 MM50

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

22.00.02
117

CAZZAMALLI GIANMARIO

1966 MM40

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

22.06.02
118

SANGALLI GIUSEPPE GUIDO

1967 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

22.06.02
119

VIVARINI STEFANO

1956 MM50

EUROATLETICA 2002

22.06.04
120

CONCARI ANGELO PALMIRO

1947 MM60

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

22.13.08
121

GRANDIS FORTUNATO

1968 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

22.14.08
122

VICCARI DANIELA

1977 TF

EUROATLETICA 2002

22.16.01
123

BATURI MARCO

1974 MM35

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

22.16.01
124

COLOMBINI C. GIUSEPPE

1956 MM50

ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL

22.16.06
125

DAL ZOVO MARISA

1972 MF35

EUROATLETICA 2002

22.23.08
126

CIMATO CHIARA

1990 PF

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

22.25.02
127

GHEZZI GIAMPIERO

1955 MM55

EUROATLETICA 2002

22.28.07
128

MARCHI MARCO

1951 MM55

EUROATLETICA 2002

22.32.07
129

PAONE DANIELE

1971 MM35

AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE

22.40.07
130

GHIONI ALESSANDRO

1980 TM

ATL. 99 VITTUONE

22.43.07
131

LENTINI LUCA

1965 MM45

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

23.00.06
132

ELLI MAURO

1963 MM45

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

23.04.02
133

PISANI MARCO

1976 SM

NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO

23.04.04
134

MEREGALLI GIUSEPPE

1967 MM40

G.S. AVIS OGGIONO

23.25.06
135

MARIANI DANIELA

1975 MF35

EUROATLETICA 2002

23.52.07
136

GARIBOLDI ALESSANDRA

1979 TF

EUROATLETICA 2002

23.53.03
137

PIVA IVE EUGENIO

1958 MM50

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

24.14.08
138

ZIANI MORGANA

1971 MF35

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

24.17.05
139

PAMBAKIAN MAIDA

1960 MF50

EUROATLETICA 2002

24.18.06
140

VERONESI MAURO

1963 MM45

MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB

24.19.05
141

MAURI ROBERTO GIORGIO

1965 MM45

EUROATLETICA 2002

24.38.09
142

DE ANGELI CESARE

1959 MM50

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

24.43.08
143

FERRARI PIETRO

1936 MM70

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

24.49.05
144

DAFARRA ALBERTO

1937 MM70

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

25.16.05
145

CUZZONI RENATA

1957 MF50

PADANIA SPORT

25.21.09
146

ROSSON FABRIZIO

1978 TM

ATL. CINISELLO

Rit
147

PREMOLI GIANLUCA

1972 MM35

ATHLETIC TEAM

Rit
148

MARZANO PIETRO

1970 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

Rit
149

PISANO GERARDO

1966 MM40

ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO

Rit
150

GRAZIADEI FRANCESCO

1968 MM40

EUROATLETICA 2002

Rit