Marengo Mezza Maratona
18 ottobre 2009 - Alessandria
Classifica Pettorale Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo
1 1404 Ghallab Khalid Citta' Di Genova 1.06.34
2 1261 Tiberti Tito Co-Ver Sportiva Mapei 1.06.58
3 1293 Brignone Valerio Aletica Saluzzo 1.07.39
4 1340 Abate Gabriele G.S. Orecchiella 1.08.27
5 1249 Colnaghi Pietro G.S. Corno Marco Lecco 1.08.55
6 1341 Belefdil Mhoammed Reggio Event'S 1.10.07
7 1483 Macchi Andrea Daini Carate Brianza 1.11.27
8 1197 Chiera Franco Cus Torino 1.13.51
9 1236 Bernardini Lorenzo Road Runners Mi 1.13.56
10 1156 Rosson Fabrizio Atletica Cinisello 1.14.02
11 1237 Grecchi Giovanni Delta Spedizioni Ge 1.17.03
12 1443 Fontana Mauro Asd Podistica Torino 1.17.10
13 1234 Tumminia Maurizio Delta Spedizioni 1.17.10
14 1250 Pensa Alessandro Atletica Golfo Paradiso 1.17.12
15 1001 Pontevolpe Nino Cambiaso Risso 1.17.15
16 1365 Lasina Bruno Atletica Valpellice 1.17.18
17 1223 Solvi Luigi Atletica Cinisello 1.17.38
18 1259 Faccarello Davide S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1.17.52
19 1412 Robaudo Giorgia Cus Genova 1.17.59
20 1311 Pertusi Enrico Derthona Atletica 1.18.05
21 1105 Maino Paolo Us Tenno 1.18.23
22 1413 Mascherpa Giovanni Cus Pavia 1.18.30
23 1368 Venturino Giuseppe Gsr Ferrero Alba 1.18.47
24 1429 Fadda Giampaolo Delta Spedizione 1.18.48
25 1479 Miglio Walter G.A.U. 1.19.07
26 1184 Marchi Riccardo Sai Frecce Bianche 1.19.14
27 1280 Daolmi Stefano Csa Brugherio 1.19.15
28 1186 Sola Francesco Asd Sesia Runners Vc 1.19.17
29 1289 Lunardi Claudio Us Maurina 1.19.19
30 1058 Baroni Gabriele Livorno Team Runner 1.19.34
31 1198 Bertaina Silvano Asd Dragonero 1.19.36
32 1216 Negri Roberto G.P. Codogno 82 1.19.37
33 1282 Maxim Ioan Podistica 2000 Marena 1.19.38
34 1477 Mascardi Alessandro Multedo 1930 1.19.48
35 1168 Labate Francesco Sai Frecce Bianche 1.19.58
36 1316 Tilocca Filippo Atletica Ovadese Ormig 1.20.03
37 1363 Bongiovanni Aldo Giuseppe Pam Mondovi' Chiusa Pesio 1.20.11
38 1337 Sireus Giovanni Asd Dragonero 1.20.27
39 1323 Demi Stefano Livorno Team Running 1.20.32
40 1046 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1.20.46
41 1220 Bova Lorenzo As Fastweb 1.20.46
42 1119 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1.20.59
43 1392 Lisa Carlo Luca Podistica 2000 Marene 1.21.02
44 1344 Rinaldo Maura Atletica Susa 1.21.16
45 1036 Callegaro Alessandro Sai Frecce Bianche 1.21.33
46 1281 Coalova Giovanni Podistica 2000 Marena 1.21.45
47 1011 De Plano Luigi Ergus 1.22.00
48 1425 Mungiguerra Corrado Sai Frecce Bianche 1.22.05
49 1153 Persenda Roberto P.A.M. 1.22.10
50 1274 Rusmini Massimo Marathon Club Livigno 1.22.19
51 1436 Gentile Massimo Cambiaso Risso 1.22.20
52 1472 Cartasegna Alessandro Atletica Alessandria 1.22.22
53 1471 Bessini Alessandro Citta' Di Genova 1.22.22
54 1366 Costa Carlo Comitato Italiano 1.22.23
55 1367 Bedino Gianfranco Boves Run 1.22.26
56 1150 Amadei Pier Giorgio Livorno Team Runner 1.22.29
57 1078 Gisondi Franco Gate Cral Inps 1.22.38
58 1180 Musso Marco Us Costigliole 1.22.40
59 1499 Facchina Marco Atletica Pavese 1.22.44
60 1028 Tedaldi Alberto Sai Frecce Bianche 1.22.58
61 1442 Coter Mario Gs Semonte 1.23.16
62 1348 Sipolino Gabriele Sai Frecce Bianche 1.23.17
63 1268 Ortu Umberto Gs Volontari Mortara 1.23.20
64 1217 Croce Antonio G.P. Codogno 82 1.23.23
65 1408 Culicchi Roberto Correre Marathon Club 1.23.41
66 1315 Iannone Alessandro Maratoneti Genovesi 1.23.46
67 1270 Sestini Fabio Atletica Lambro 1.23.47
68 1015 Riva Elena Citta' Di Genova 1.23.50
69 1231 Zaghi Paola Gs Zeloforamagno 1.23.59
70 1229 Alessio Davide Gp Solvay Solexis 1.24.01
71 1438 Kagume Joice Mutone Us Maurina 1.24.06
72 1137 Rivetti Antimo Delta Spedizioni Ge 1.24.10
73 1475 Demori Claudio Team 2000 Torino 1.24.11
74 1093 Lastrico Marco Multedo 1930 1.24.14
75 1248 Scutti Daniela G.S. Roata Chiusani 1.24.18
76 1260 Bertamino Marta Cus Genova 1.24.37
77 1146 Laborai Andrea Viirtus Acqui 1.24.40
78 1325 Lavezzari Giancarlo G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.24.42
79 1049 Vescovo Alessandro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.25.01
80 1267 Belcastro Domenico Aa012427 1.25.17
81 1072 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1.25.27
82 1459 Cantu Matteo Ctl 3 1.25.33
83 1278 Rovera Gianluca Acqui Runners 1.25.39
84 1357 Chiavassa Ugo Asd Podistica 2000 Marene 1.25.44
85 1224 Braga John Atletica Trecate 1.25.50
86 1416 Brillanti Domenico Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.25.57
87 1204 Marcacci Andrea Livorno Team Runner 1.26.05
88 1299 Cova Maderna Michele Atletica Lambro 1.26.09
89 1251 Lubatto Pietro Pam Mondovi' 1.26.11
90 1335 Matrone Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1.26.13
91 1129 Puglisi Daniele Gs Orezzo 1.26.26
92 1482 Zuccardi-Merli Gianluigi Pro Patria Milano 1.26.34
93 1138 Bolla Michele Virtus Acqui 1.26.39
94 1187 Manca Valter Atletica Novese 1.26.46
95 1023 Campassi Nicola Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.26.55
96 1361 Restagno Valerio Atletica Saluzzo 1.26.59
97 1167 Mansella Massimo G.S. Vittorio Alfieri 1.27.04
98 1126 Mantegazza Mauro Sandamianese 1.27.08
99 1400 Mangraviti Giuseppe Citta' Di Genova 1.27.13
100 1383 Bisio Massimiliano Gp Boggeri Arquata 1.27.15
101 1077 Canepa Fabio Gruppo Citta'  Di Genova 1.27.26
102 1321 Sarto Andrea Atletica Frecce Zena 1.27.30
103 1088 Cena Diego Brancaleone Asti 1.27.36
104 1331 Gibson Beverly Gsr Ferrero 1.27.38
105 1324 Domenici Alessandro Livorno Team Runner Uisp 1.27.40
106 1050 Cavallini Vinicio Livorno Team Runner 1.27.41
107 1190 Rovelli Stefano Sai Frecce Bianche 1.27.42
108 1117 De Vito Romualdo Stella Alpina Carano 1.27.44
109 1118 Taverna Stefano Us Dolomitica 1.27.47
110 1051 Giaconi Alessandro Livorno Team Runner 1.27.56
111 1232 Asperti Stefano Gs Zeloforamagno 1.27.58
112 1390 Rivera Clara Atletica Cairo 1.28.00
113 1469 Silvani Elehanna Derthona Atletica 1.28.02
114 1451 Briccola Mauro Derthona Atletica 1.28.16
115 1091 Lupo Massimo Atletica San Marco 1.28.18
116 1398 Aguzzi Roberto Us Scalo Voghera 1.28.19
117 1235 Sirchia Edoardo Junior Atl Casale M.To 1.28.32
118 1083 Bianchi Piero Ladislao Atl. Stramilano 1.28.35
119 1123 Barberis Antonio Sd Baudenasca 1.28.40
120 1037 Bertaglia Diego Turin Marathon 1.28.44
121 1047 Salerno Aldo Solvay Solexis 1.28.47
122 1166 Urso Donato Solvay Solexis 1.28.55
123 1115 Doninotti Daniele Road Runners Club Mi 1.28.59
124 1320 Borciani Mirella Atletica Alessandria 1.29.01
125 1329 Rosso Claudio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.29.02
126 1360 Ferrero Eugenio S.D. Baudenasca 1.29.04
127 1246 Frusciante Elio Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1.29.17
128 1193 Bollorino Giacomo Runners Loano 1.29.20
129 1379 Marras Giovanni Gp Boggeri Arquata 1.29.24
130 1253 Maggio Achille U.S. Caramagna 1.29.29
131 1042 Vigna Aldo Brancaleone Asti 1.29.34
132 1399 Fissore Alessandra Podistica 2000 Marene 1.29.37
133 1059 Fanfani Guido Livorno Team Runner 1.29.42
134 1206 Deambroggi Paolo Enzo Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.29.42
135 1439 Volpato Andrea Team 2000 Torino 1.29.49
136 1192 Leoncini Gianvittorio Runners Loano 1.29.52
137 1090 Barino Luca Team Atletico Mercurio 1.29.55
138 1240 Montaldo Dario Tappo Rosso Moncalieri 1.30.09
139 1414 Annone Roberto Sai Frecce Bianche 1.30.11
140 1092 Grassi Alessio Atl. Avis Ossolana 1.30.12
141 1241 Passadore Francesco Maratoneti Del Tigullio 1.30.14
142 1476 Campini Fabio Simone G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.30.32
143 1053 Carlesi Massimo Livorno Team Running 1.30.33
144 1178 Pecis Paolo Sai Frecce Bianche 1.30.50
145 1460 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica 1.30.52
146 1322 Boano Nicola Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.30.53
147 1016 Conterno Giuseppe Maratoneti Tigullio 1.30.55
148 1191 Ferrando Roberto Vital Club Ovada 1.30.56
149 1351 Rissone Enrico Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1.31.12
150 1378 Massa Carlo Gp Boggeri Arquata 1.31.15
151 1219 Caserini Michele G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.31.26
152 1358 Bertolo Marco Atletica Est Torino 1.31.30
153 1208 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.31.36
154 1277 Biggi Andrea Atetica Vallescrivia 1.32.12
155 1005 Moda Giancarlo G.P. Boggeri 1.32.15
156 1440 Buso Claudio Tim 2000 Torino 1.32.23
157 1074 Pallumb Lepori Team 2000 1.32.25
158 1082 Zappa Roberto In Robore Virtus Seveso 1.32.31
159 1221 Lagana' Demetrio Sai Frecce Bianche 1.32.40
160 1481 Bettoni Fabrizio Gravellona 1.32.51
161 1157 Galluzzo Pasquale Verde Fondo 1.33.00
162 1312 Mansella Biagio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.33.05
163 1426 Grandi Stefano Podistica Ozzanese 1.33.12
164 1134 Colombano Giovanni Gp Albesi Mokafe' 1.33.28
165 1333 Murgioni Rinaldo Sai Frecce Bianche 1.33.29
166 1384 Bergaglio Ilaria Gp Boggeri Arquata 1.33.30
167 1276 Cirillo Luigi Gazzetta Runners Club 1.33.42
168 1225 Vellata Lucia Atletica Trecate 1.33.43
169 1336 Ardissone Mauro Brancaleone Asti 1.33.48
170 1109 Carta Vittorio Asd Running Oltrepo' 1.33.50
171 1453 Del Punta Gabriele Atletica Ovadese 1.34.03
172 1032 Pierro Vincenzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.34.05
173 1060 Zangara Antonello Livorno Team Runner 1.34.15
174 1302 Schettino Edoardo Vital Club Ovada 1.34.21
175 1244 Ierardi Anna Maria Atletica Ambrosiana 1.34.28
176 1061 Guzzini Alessandro Livorno Team Runner 1.34.46
177 1064 Marchi Monica Livorno Team Runner 1.34.47
178 1415 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.34.52
179 1457 Berca Umberto Vital Club 1.34.58
180 1454 Chiarabini Valter Maratoneti Genovesi 1.35.00
181 1141 Pinna Alessandro G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.35.08
182 1142 Emanuelli Emanuele Asd Ferrero 1.35.10
183 1200 Gerosa Silvia Gs Orezzo 1.35.14
184 1139 Manno Paolo Gsrferrero 1.35.24
185 1140 Andaloro Salvatore Gsr Ferrero 1.35.25
186 1441 Pellitteri Gioacchino Gsd Brancaleone At 1.35.28
187 1272 Ginepro Fabio Junior Atletica 1.35.30
188 1136 Maruzzi Danilo Asc Legnano 1.35.31
189 1027 Bellomi Riccardo Asd Runner Varese 1.35.33
190 1374 Gallione Massimo Atletica Varazze 1.35.44
191 1266 Zocco Dario G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.35.45
192 1062 Boni Carla Livorno Team Runner 1.35.46
193 1035 Galati Antonio Brancaleone Asti 1.35.56
194 1068 Moretti Marco Sai Frecce Bianche 1.36.02
195 1371 Bochicchio Mauro Runners Loano 1.36.04
196 1044 Pesce Carlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.36.09
197 1069 Gallo Donato Pod. Valinfernotto 1.36.11
198 1271 Genero Gianpaolo Gs Roata Chiusani 1.36.14
199 1265 Salvini Renato A.S.D. Running Oltrepo' Pv 1.36.19
200 1144 Bianco Maurizio Gsd Brancaleone Asti 1.36.25
201 1107 Valmacco Elio Atl. Ovest Ticino 1.36.28
202 1467 Bellan Valeria Atletica Galliate 1.36.30
203 1031 Vercelli Giancarlo Turin Marathon 1.36.48
204 1359 Tumminello Ines S.D. Baudenasca 1.37.00
205 1125 Finotti Carlo Sandamianese 1.37.02
206 1097 Bertoldi Fabrizio Atl Ovest Ticino 1.37.04
207 1135 Scarzello Giancarlo Gp Albesi 1.37.07
208 1269 Monno Ilenia Running Center Club To 1.37.12
209 1424 Borghello Gerolamo Atletica Novese 1.37.14
210 1133 Mascarello Ezio Asd 1.37.22
211 1297 Torielli Bruno Gruppo Citta' Di Genova 1.37.29
212 1128 Epis Alessandro Gs Orezzo 1.37.40
213 1173 Manildo Cristiana R Ferrero 1.37.53
214 1230 Fusato Federico Pro Patria Triathlon Mi 1.37.57
215 1004 Mastrangelo Giuseppe Sai Frecce Bianche 1.38.01
216 1343 Sordo Claudio G.S.D. Valtanaro 1.38.04
217 1172 Seletto Gianlorenzo Gsr Ferrero 1.38.19
218 1214 Bergamini Marcello Sai Frecce Bianche 1.38.24
219 1445 Pisani Maurizio Derthon Atletica 1.38.28
220 1024 Pacella Mauro Avis Casale 1.38.29
221 1029 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1.38.29
222 1254 Belloni Giorgio Atl. Ovadese Ormig 1.38.37
223 1170 Piccione Tiziana Sai Frecce Bianche 1.38.40
224 1402 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.38.44
225 1314 Blanda Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.38.50
226 1387 Pizzocco Marco Cartotecnica 1.38.58
227 1067 Iuliano Simone A.S. Virtus Acqui 1.39.05
228 1474 Patrone Giovanni Atletica Alessandria 1.39.06
229 1264 Procaccianti Mauro A.S.D. Running Oltrepo' Pv 1.39.09
230 1328 Furegato Graziano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.39.24
231 1354 Villani Mauro Sergio Genoa Atletica 1.39.28
232 1155 Biga Daniela Asd G. Pod. Albesi Mokafe 1.39.30
233 1106 Cannino Filippo Sesia Running 1.39.33
234 1381 Lorenzetti Graziella Sai Frecce Bianche 1.39.37
235 1176 Rebora Valter Atletica Novese 1.39.40
236 1257 Chiariello Antonio Atl. Ovadese Ormig 1.39.42
237 1102 Dessimone Elisa Asd Gate Cral Inps 1.39.49
238 1286 Pinna Alberto Maratoneti Tigullio 1.39.50
239 1375 Solimano Giovanni Atletica Varazze 1.39.51
240 1417 Traino Valter Turin Marathon 1.39.54
241 1238 Cantamessa Davide Asd Caddese 1.39.55
242 1284 Rossi Omar Marathon Time 1.39.56
243 1470 Columbano Katia Atletica Alessandria 1.39.59
244 1393 Vassallo Roberto Gds Valtanaro 1.40.00
245 1111 Papalia Antonia Atl. Cinisello 1.40.09
246 1283 Gandolfi Marco Maratoneti 1.40.21
247 1346 Schiliro' Gianluca Turin Marathon 1.40.22
248 1034 Correnti Valentino Brancaleone Asti 1.40.24
249 1473 Marino Riccardo Cartotecnica P. 1.40.33
250 1380 Greppi Mauro Sai Frecce Bianche 1.40.34
251 1391 Ferro Nicolo' Atletica Cairo 1.40.40
252 1326 Sarais Gabriele Tessera Giorn. Fidal 1.40.41
253 1154 Cuniberti Donatella P.A.M. 1.40.58
254 1124 D'Aloi Giulio Asd Gate Cral Inps 1.41.00
255 1121 Conti Marco Asd Gate Cral Inps At 1.41.31
256 1401 Dragone Eugenio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.41.36
257 1218 Losi Gianmario G.P. Codogno 82 1.41.37
258 1428 Belletti Piero Running Club Torino 1.41.37
259 1362 Pezzano Matteo Sai Frecce Bianche 1.41.41
260 1212 Mirabella Valerio Sai Frecce Bianche 1.41.42
261 1301 Danielli Andrea Vital Club Ovada 1.41.52
262 1174 Cosulich Augusto Maratoneti Genovesi 1.41.53
263 1080 Barison Daniele In Robore Virtus Seveso 1.41.58
264 1462 Marnelli Giovanni Atletica Alessandria 1.42.14
265 1364 Risso Valerio Maratoneti Genovesi 1.42.15
266 1095 Minihan David Atletica Alessandria 1.42.19
267 1339 Zingaro Giuseppe Maratoneti Genovesi 1.42.23
268 1033 Garoni Patrizio Running Oltrepo' 1.42.37
269 1407 Poddighe Andrea Tessera Giornaliera 1.42.39
270 1435 Cornaglia Cinzia Cambiaso Risso 1.42.44
271 1243 Lenti Fabio G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.42.49
272 1422 Chieregato Maurizio Asd Genova Triathlon 1.42.52
273 1041 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1.43.01
274 1486 Sassos Roberto Maratoneti Genovesi 1.43.03
275 1019 Gallo Pier Marco Ata Acqui 1.43.03
276 1388 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica 1.43.05
277 1020 Graci Concetta Acqui Runner 1.43.18
278 1458 Fagan Cinzia Cartotecnica 1.43.19
279 1171 Guerra Giovanni Sai Fecce Bianche 1.43.25
280 1347 Pepe Antonio Maratoneti Genovesi 1.43.44
281 1239 Dognini Lorenzo Road Runners Milano 1.43.50
282 1003 Moi Giovanna Delta Spedizioni 1.43.54
283 1002 Pedemonte Elvio Delta Spedizioni 1.43.55
284 1209 Papp Agnes Katalin Atletica Trecate 1.43.56
285 1290 Faravelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1.43.57
286 1210 Cali' Sebastiano G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.44.12
287 1353 Zannin Massimo Genoa Atletica 1.44.22
288 1420 Pisani Vincenzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.44.26
289 1449 Rossi Daniela Avis Pavia 1.44.27
290 1448 Mazzucco Luigi Devis Avis Pavia 1.44.28
291 1292 Cortellezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.44.35
292 1395 Doro Luisa Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.44.36
293 1087 Reale Mauro Runners Loano 1.44.36
294 1498 Moroni Simona Atletica Pavese 1.44.41
295 1480 Tortolina Roberto Tessera Giorn. Fidal 1.44.58
296 1447 Cordone Stefano Podistica Savonese 1.44.59
297 1256 Giacchetta Achille Atl. Ovadese Ormig 1.45.04
298 1432 Negri Marco Atletica Iriense 1.45.05
299 1444 Abbate Stefano Acqui Runners 1.45.12
300 1222 Russo Angelo Sai Frecce Bianche 1.45.13
301 1185 Franceschelli Antonio Atletica Novese 1.45.15
302 1446 Matera Michele Gsr Ferrero 1.45.21
303 1418 Maglio Stefano Podistica Msd 1.45.26
304 1394 Gallo Giorgio Gs Volontari Mortara 1.45.31
305 1179 Dattilo Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1.45.44
306 1079 Platini Stefano G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.45.46
307 1334 Brucioni Roberta Livorno Team Running 1.45.47
308 1305 Peirano Marco G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.45.58
309 1194 Carbone Carmen Aletica Derthona 1.46.06
310 1183 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1.46.18
311 1247 Cadeddu Sebastiano Gazzetta Runners Club 1.46.20
312 1085 Ghilardi Mauro G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.46.36
313 1143 Bianchetti Alfredo Asd Runner Varese 1.46.41
314 1405 Jester Guido Asd Podistica Peralto 1.46.43
315 1406 Testino Gianni Asd Podistica Peralto 1.46.57
316 1349 Minelle Massimo G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.47.01
317 1126 Mantegazza Mauro Sandamianese 1.47.02
318 1245 Cantone Vincenzo Team Villafranca 1.47.04
319 1038 Grigoletto Onorio Sai Frecce Bianche 1.47.05
320 1048 Arena Carlo Avis Casale 1.47.06
321 1385 Raina Daniele Sai Frecce Bianche 1.47.11
322 1421 Fulco Paolo Tesserino Giornaliero 1.47.14
323 1304 Calla' Renato G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.47.16
324 1410 Arrigo Antonella Genoa Atletica 1.47.22
325 1285 Crosa Mario Maratoneti Tigullio 1.47.25
326 1275 Setragno Mario Happy Runner Club 1.47.29
327 1279 Novelli Massimo Happy Runners Club 1.47.32
328 1411 Arrigo Danilo Genoa Atletica 1.47.35
329 1158 Squillari Giorgio Gruppo Sportivo 1.47.41
330 1165 Mortara Marco Sai Frecce Bianche 1.47.51
331 1403 Sorrentino Imma Gsd Brancaleone Asti 1.48.19
332 1148 Sergio Bruno Podismo & Cazzeggio 1.48.21
333 1356 Civeriati Pierpaolo Derthona Atletica 1.48.33
334 1205 Rizzotti Maurizio Atletica Trecate 1.48.34
335 1455 Fossati Francesco Atletica Novese 1.48.41
336 1045 Serra Giancarlo G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.48.47
337 1127 De Filippo Mario Gsr Ferrero 1.48.53
338 1258 Rolando Franco Atl. Ovadese Ormig 1.49.13
339 1101 Cerruti Paola Asd Gate Cral Inps 1.49.16
340 1014 Della Ratta Anna Iriense Voghera 1.49.22
341 1130 Garibaldi Michele Asd Gate Cral Inps 1.49.30
342 1397 Leone Nicola Iriense Voghera 1.49.38
343 1160 Licitra Nadia Sai Frecce Bianche 1.49.41
344 1112 Serrani Elena Gs La Cecca 1.49.46
345 1430 Mattachini Barbara Podistica Arona 1.50.17
346 1108 Bonfoco Maurizio Asd Running Oltrepo' 1.50.23
347 1461 Bessini Stefano Citta' Di Genova 1.50.30
348 1189 Ruperto Cesare Atletica Ovadese 1.50.36
349 1242 Scarpelli Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1.50.39
350 1372 Mattiauda Mauro Runners Loano 1.50.45
351 1295 Malvicino Luca Gp Solvay Solexis 1.50.46
352 1043 Pesce Andrea G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.50.49
353 1099 Susenna Franco Us Costigliole 1.50.55
354 1310 Giolitto Roberta Derthona Atletica 1.50.57
355 1122 Sorasso Margherita Sd Baudenasca 1.50.59
356 1070 Faraci Pino Acqui Runners 1.51.01
357 1437 Odasso Claudio Atletica Cairo 1.51.06
358 1073 Luparia Igor Sai Frecce Bianche 1.51.08
359 1463 Soria Andrea Acqui Runners 1.51.48
360 1116 Gastaudo Giuseppe Avis Torino 1.51.58
361 1098 Comelli Franco Avis Torino 1.52.08
362 1396 Liberti Giuseppe Cambiaso Risso Running 1.52.08
363 1464 Tonani Giancarlo Acqui Runners 1.52.24
364 1267 Belcastro Domenico Aa012427 1.52.27
365 1296 Melillo Giancarla Maratoneti Genovesi 1.52.37
366 1332 Scandone Alessandro Atletica Pavese 1.52.39
367 1382 Mossi Mirco Sai Frecce Bianche 1.52.55
368 1318 Gazziero Federica G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.52.58
369 1113 Duelli Costantino Gs La Cecca 1.53.02
370 1376 Ivaldi Francesco G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.53.08
371 1159 Menchetti Giorgio Sai Frecce Bianche 1.53.09
372 1040 Pesce Roberto Sai Frecce Bianche 1.53.17
373 1114 Pintoni Giovanni Cartotecnica P. 1.53.31
374 1025 Lazzarini Giancarlo Sai Frecce Bianche 1.53.35
375 1352 Simonetti Carlo Gs Brancaleone Asti 1.53.42
376 1370 Fersini Immacolata Runners Loano 1.54.29
377 1026 Manzone Alba U.S. Costigliole 1.54.35
378 1076 Coda Alessia Marciatori San Giorgio 1.54.38
379 1355 Castagino Salvatore Genoa Atletica 1.54.53
380 1303 Marra Desiree' G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.55.09
381 1317 Mazzeo Vittorio G.S. Dilet. Lonardo 1.55.22
382 1288 Basso Michele Atletica Varazze 1.55.26
383 1233 Pastore Pier Francesco G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.55.33
384 1465 Curone Gianpiero Tessera Giorn. Fidal 1.55.35
385 1478 Lugano Roberto Atletica Iriense 1.55.36
386 1294 Gardino Roberto Sai Frecce Bianche 1.55.38
387 1203 Ibba Jolanda Podistica Arona 1.55.39
388 1213 Guidetti Davide Sai Frecce Bianche 1.55.42
389 1211 Scarino Stefano Sai Frecce Bianche 1.55.55
390 1201 Pellicioli Lorenzo G.S. Dilet.  Lonardo 1.56.04
391 1466 Marinari Stefano Atletica Vercelli 1.56.46