Podistica Mapei Day 2009
12 luglio 2009 - Bormio (SO)
Classifica
Generale
Atleta Categoria SocietÓ Tempo
Ufficiale
Tempo
Reale 
Km/h
1 Slimani Benazzouz  AMAM Co Ver Sportiva Mapei 01:38:32.88 01:38:30.53 12,79
2 Zugnoni Graziano  MM35 Adm Melavi Ponte Valtellina 01:40:29.91 01:40:27.01 12,54
3 Martinelli Gianluigi  MM35 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 01:42:53.76 01:42:52.16 12,25
4 Colnaghi Pietro  MM45 Corno Marco 01:44:29.77 01:44:26.45 12,06
5 Simonetta Costantino  MM40 Asd Falchi Lecco 01:44:43.35 01:44:40.18 12,03
6 Luongo Antonio  MM40 Adm Melavi Ponte Valtellina 01:45:33.69 01:45:31.67 11,94
7 Kroehn Niklas  MM35 Austria 01:47:52.89 01:47:50.56 11,68
8 Fikre Tekle  AMAM As Lanzada 01:49:46.23 01:49:43.02 11,48
9 Bonesi Alain  AMAM Adm Melavi Ponte Valtellina 01:50:34.59 01:50:31.59 11,4
10 Bottura Orazio  MM35 Pol. Besanese 01:50:58.64 01:50:56.11 11,35
11 Sertore Davide  AMAM As Lanzada 01:52:12.61 01:52:08.50 11,23
12 Compagnoni Luciano  MM45 Atl. Alta Valtellina - Fila 01:52:49.17 01:52:44.25 11,17
13 Pedroli Mirko  MM35 Asd Castelraider 01:53:34.88 01:53:30.84 11,09
14 Vanotti Enzo  MM45 As Lanzada 01:53:45.83 01:53:43.14 11,08
15 Gerna Ivan  MM35 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 01:53:52.26 01:53:49.26 11,07
16 Merzario Paolo  AMAM Atl Lecco Colombo Costruzioni 01:54:22.40 01:54:17.31 11,02
17 Spechenhauser Raffaele  MM40 Usbormiese Atletica 01:54:30.65 01:54:27.40 11
18 Lanfredini Fabio  AMAM Gs Csimorbegno 01:55:01.08 01:54:58.05 10,95
19 Del Maffeo Gianluca  MM35 Adm Melavi Ponte Valtellina 01:55:36.35 01:55:34.53 10,9
20 Moranduzzo Stefano  MM35 Usbormiese Atletica 01:55:59.16 01:55:54.21 10,86
21 Sciani Remo  AMAM G.P. Talamona 01:57:28.71 01:57:06.26 10,73
22 Carlomagno Diego  MM35 A.L.S. Cremella Longoni Sport 01:57:57.60 01:57:37.06 10,68
23 Illini Walter  MM40 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 01:57:59.16 01:57:56.58 10,68
24 Mininno Giuseppe  MM50 Gs Sandamianese 01:58:08.89 01:58:07.09 10,67
25 Bertolina Francesco  MM45 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 01:58:31.31 01:58:22.10 10,63
26 Ripamonti Luca  MM35 Asd Falchi Lecco 01:58:36.19 01:58:31.14 10,62
27 Pusterla Paolo  MM35 Us San Maurizio 01:59:18.94 01:59:15.34 10,56
28 Compagnoni Giordano  MM35 Usbormiese Atletica 02:00:11.46 01:59:58.31 10,48
29 De Gennaro Michele  MM45 As Aequa Running 02:00:25.66 02:00:25.66 10,46
30 Frigerio Luca  MM35 Euroatletica 2002 02:00:30.93 02:00:28.59 10,46
31 Rocca Rino  MM50 Usbormiese Atletica 02:00:39.31 02:00:36.36 10,44
32 Valsecchi Damiano  MM35 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:00:47.24 02:00:44.52 10,43
33 Congiu Fabio  AMAM Pt Sky Running 02:00:51.57 02:00:46.44 10,43
34 Della Patrona Paolo  MM35 Pt Sky Running 02:00:51.59 02:00:47.04 10,43
35 Faccioli Paolo  MM45 Asd Amatori Lecco 02:01:02.47 02:00:59.41 10,41
36 Spagliardi Antonio  MM45 G.P. Casalese 02:01:10.95 02:00:58.44 10,4
37 Rigamonti Michele  MM35 Individuale 02:01:14.92 02:01:11.73 10,39
38 Viviani Damiano  MM35 Usbormiese Atletica 02:01:19.19 02:01:16.74 10,39
39 Gritti Bruno  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:01:47.85 02:01:34.05 10,35
40 Della Moretta Ivan  AMAM Individuale 02:01:58.03 02:01:54.66 10,33
41 Panizza Fiorenzo  MM40 Corno Marco 02:02:01.85 02:01:54.04 10,33
42 Gentilini Daniele  AMAM As Atletica 85 Faenza 02:02:17.19 02:02:13.13 10,3
43 Divano Yuri  MM35 Corno Marco 02:02:33.53 02:02:26.15 10,28
44 Ripamonti Stefano  MM35 Ctl3 Atletica 02:03:09.39 02:03:06.27 10,23
45 Delaini Felice  MM40 Euroatletica 2002 02:03:26.26 02:03:24.43 10,21
46 Folli Gianbattista  MM40 Euroatletica 2002 02:03:32.82 02:03:30.13 10,2
47 Carlin Monica  MF35 Brema Running Team 02:03:38.87 02:03:36.46 10,19
48 Panizza Franco  MM40 Triathlon Lecco 02:03:45.33 02:03:41.47 10,18
49 Peretti Marco  MM50 Usbormiese Atletica 02:03:59.29 02:03:53.06 10,16
50 Geronimi Armando  MM45 Gp Valchiavenna Liquigas 02:04:24.94 02:04:18.81 10,13
51 Bertolina Ezio  MM45 Atl. Alta Valtellina - Fila 02:05:19.29 02:05:06.40 10,05
52 Compagnoni Giovanni  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:05:26.64 02:05:12.48 10,05
53 Curti Lorenzo  PROM Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:05:32.77 02:05:25.28 10,04
54 Besana Alberto  MM35 U.P. Missaglia 02:05:36.25 02:05:12.02 10,03
55 Rottoli Daniele  MM40 Soc Amatori Lazzaretto 02:05:37.35 02:05:30.37 10,03
56 Pedrolini Marco  MM45 Pol Albosaggia 02:05:41.07 02:05:33.56 10,03
57 Brunetti Alessandro  MM45 Gazzetta Runners Club 02:06:13.12 02:06:09.78 9,98
58 Bracchi Massimo  MM40 Usbormiese Atletica 02:06:18.66 02:06:13.09 9,98
59 Colombo Paolo  MM40 Gs Csimorbegno 02:06:33.37 02:06:16.45 9,96
60 Moretti Paolo  MM40 Corno Marco Italia Asd 02:06:39.85 02:06:32.56 9,95
61 Mangioni Luigi  MM40 Sev Valmadrera 02:06:56.87 02:06:50.68 9,93
62 Donghi Silvano  MM40 Avis Oggiono 02:06:57.18 02:06:38.10 9,93
63 Vassalli Daniela  AMAF Gs La Recastello Radici Group 02:06:57.93 02:06:54.67 9,93
64 Schena Massimo  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:07:22.97 02:07:14.38 9,89
65 Luciani Domenico  AMAM Pro Sport Fe 02:07:27.21 02:07:24.22 9,89
66 Ghisalberti Fabio  MM50 Runners Bergamo 02:07:34.87 02:07:31.06 9,88
67 Bergonti Pierangelo  MM40 Gs Montestella 02:07:39.23 02:07:37.47 9,87
68 Mariotti Daniel  AMAM Us Malonno 02:07:57.89 02:07:49.01 9,85
69 Bormolini Bernardo  MM35 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:08:13.68 02:07:43.21 9,83
70 Tortini Riccardo  AMAM N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana Coop 02:08:31.93 02:08:25.37 9,8
71 Xhayet Olivier  MM35 Pol. Besanese 02:09:09.25 02:08:58.25 9,76
72 Pasini Claudio  MM45 Gs San Damianese 02:09:11.92 02:09:07.16 9,75
73 Crippa Gaetano  MM40 Gp Rupe Magna 02:09:26.76 02:09:16.60 9,73
74 Toniatti Tullio  MM35 Usbormiese Atletica 02:09:33.50 02:09:19.41 9,73
75 Tangherloni Giuseppe  MM55 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:09:36.97 02:09:32.07 9,72
76 Bordoni Paolo Carlo  MM45 Gp Rupe Magna 02:09:41.82 02:09:32.10 9,72
77 Giudice Claudio Simone  MM40 Gp Rupe Magna 02:09:41.87 02:09:32.03 9,72
78 Visintin Fabio  MM35 Running Saronno 02:09:58.46 02:09:52.29 9,69
79 Della Marianna Cesare  AMAM Individuale 02:10:01.26 02:09:56.35 9,69
80 Ferrario Danilo  MM35 Atl Marathon Almenno Ss 02:10:04.80 02:09:51.48 9,69
81 Bognini Stefano  MM45 Bigacc De Ela 02:10:07.19 02:09:57.16 9,68
82 Donadoni Livio  MM60 Atl. Paratico 02:10:10.54 02:10:03.38 9,68
83 Palmieri Martino  MM50 Euroatletica 2002 02:11:07.26 02:11:05.39 9,61
84 Vertuccio Paolo  MM50 Asd Amatori Lecco 02:11:08.68 02:10:53.01 9,61
85 Canali Giuseppe  AMAM Sev Valmadrera 02:11:08.70 02:11:02.61 9,61
86 Maspes Ambrogio  MM50 2002 Marathon Club 02:11:09.87 02:11:05.53 9,61
87 Confortola Rodolfo  MM40 Usbormiese Atletica 02:11:16.61 02:11:02.06 9,6
88 Nannaetti Renzo  MM55 San Rafel 02:11:27.07 02:11:23.31 9,59
89 More Luigi  MM35 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:11:37.57 02:11:10.05 9,57
90 Rampinelli Aurelio  MM40 Runners Bergamo 02:11:50.54 02:11:43.08 9,56
91 Bonzi Vincenzo  MM45 Pol. Atl. Presezzo 02:12:17.57 02:12:12.33 9,53
92 Bertola Mauro  MM50 Gs Csimorbegno 02:12:20.16 02:12:16.01 9,52
93 Pelizzo Roberto  MM40 Runner Varese 02:12:26.80 02:12:20.78 9,51
94 Mosconi Patrick  AMAM Gp Rupe Magna 02:12:28.34 02:12:18.26 9,51
95 Modesti Claudio  MM45 Ctl3 Atletica 02:12:32.13 02:12:28.73 9,51
96 Trussardi Riccardo  MM50 Fidal Valseriana 02:12:35.18 02:12:30.35 9,5
97 Toniatti Raffaele  MM40 Usbormiese Atletica 02:12:43.15 02:12:37.06 9,49
98 Carrara Aldo  MM50 Gs Orezzo 02:13:02.37 02:12:39.24 9,47
99 Turati Giampaolo  MM35 Atl. Cesano Maderno 02:13:10.33 02:13:06.07 9,46
100 Sartori Luca  AMAM Neveroccia Running Team 02:13:16.61 02:12:56.52 9,45
101 Lanfranchi Giancarlo  MM50 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:13:18.73 02:13:12.47 9,45
102 Materia Gaetano  MM60 San Rafel 02:13:24.70 02:13:22.14 9,45
103 Del Pra Nicola  AMAM Runners Colico 02:13:27.34 02:13:18.20 9,44
104 Carnevali Claudio  MM45 Gsp Tommy Sport La Valle Del Lura 02:13:30.66 02:13:18.03 9,44
105 Marelli Matteo  AMAM Individuale 02:13:44.86 02:13:26.74 9,42
106 Marelli Luca  AMAM Individuale 02:13:48.61 02:13:48.61 9,42
107 Gottifredi Davide  MM35 Gs Csimorbegno 02:13:54.84 02:13:39.83 9,41
108 Peverelli Raffaele  MM40 Athletic Team Lario 02:14:01.78 02:14:01.78 9,4
109 Pietrantonio Fabio  AMAM Euroatletica 2002 02:14:01.94 02:13:49.58 9,4
110 Combi Lorenza  AMAF Runners Colico 02:14:18.15 02:14:14.37 9,38
111 Irmici Antonio  MM35 Gs Corri Con Noi 02:14:21.67 02:14:12.59 9,38
112 Pasquarelli Andrea  MM40 Individuale 02:14:34.05 02:14:13.82 9,36
113 Arrigoni Fabio  AMAM Pol. Besanese 02:14:38.33 02:14:27.63 9,36
114 Fumagalli Marco  MM45 Asd Amatori Lecco 02:14:44.52 02:14:37.02 9,35
115 Borella Davide  MM40 Atl. Castel Rozzone 02:14:49.58 02:14:40.30 9,35
116 Zaghi Paola  MF40 Gs Zeloforamagno 02:14:50.80 02:14:41.11 9,34
117 Pini Paolo  AMAM Gp Rupe Magna 02:14:51.14 02:14:40.12 9,34
118 Baratella Flavio  MM50 Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti 02:15:09.53 02:14:35.08 9,32
119 Rampon Ivan  MM40 Gs Corri Con Noi 02:15:10.09 02:15:02.66 9,32
120 Ugazio Gian Mario  MM35 Atletica '99 Vittuone 02:15:12.39 02:14:57.22 9,32
121 Selvetti Camillo  MM50 Pol Albosaggia 02:15:13.76 02:15:09.41 9,32
122 Rimoli Francesco  AMAM Atl. Cesano Maderno 02:15:36.42 02:15:19.22 9,29
123 Santini Carlo  MM55 Corno Marco 02:15:54.38 02:15:46.32 9,27
124 Bonesi Fausto  MM50 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:15:58.49 02:15:32.32 9,27
125 Garavaglia Andrea Carlo  MM45 Onda Verde Triathlon Team 02:16:03.94 02:15:28.30 9,26
126 Duse Anna  AMAF G.P. "La Michetta" 02:16:14.89 02:16:10.13 9,25
127 Schena Angelo  MM40 Gs Orezzo 02:16:33.34 02:16:23.20 9,23
128 Dameno Luigi  MM45 Ondaverde Athletic Team 02:16:58.42 02:16:23.02 9,2
129 Bonfanti Andrea  MM35 U.P. Missaglia 02:17:01.60 02:16:37.44 9,2
130 Radice Enrico  MM40 Individuale 02:17:04.02 02:16:47.89 9,19
131 Delvo' Paolo  MM40 2002 Marathon Club 02:17:09.59 02:16:57.52 9,19
132 Urban Fabio Roberto  MM40 G.P. Gorgonzola '88 02:17:30.36 02:17:04.33 9,16
133 Pagnoncelli Gianluca  MM45 Runners Bergamo 02:17:41.37 02:17:33.26 9,15
134 Pellegrino Cristian  AMAM Pt Sky Running 02:18:03.20 02:17:58.16 9,13
135 Rainolter Mario  MM40 Usbormiese Atletica 02:18:04.56 02:17:50.09 9,13
136 Negri Luigi  MM40 2 Slow Lecco 02:18:34.47 02:18:14.16 9,09
137 Negrini Lorena  MF40 Atl. Como 02:19:03.39 02:18:43.05 9,06
138 Folladori Aldo  MM50 2002 Marathon Club 02:19:06.24 02:19:01.53 9,06
139 Brambilla Paolo  AMAM Runners Colico 02:19:27.20 02:19:19.23 9,04
140 Mazzini Andrea  MM45 G.P. Gorgonzola '88 02:19:27.68 02:19:03.21 9,04
141 Castelli Gerolamo  MM50 Avis Oggiono 02:19:49.74 02:19:47.18 9,01
142 Vitali Moreno  MM50 Gs Sandamianese 02:19:59.14 02:19:48.05 9
143 Maiolani Flavio  MM50 Usbormiese Atletica 02:20:06.45 02:20:00.19 8,99
144 Borsi Valentino  MM55 Atl. Mameli Gairsa Ravenna 02:20:12.79 02:20:05.07 8,99
145 Bordoni Dario  MM45 Gp Rupe Magna 02:20:14.21 02:20:05.42 8,99
146 De Mango Gianluca  MM40 Atl. Cesano Maderno 02:20:26.91 02:20:12.89 8,97
147 Milanesi Paolo  AMAM Runners Bergamo 02:20:40.21 02:20:31.23 8,96
148 Bosisio Massimiliano  MM40 Avis Oggiono 02:20:53.07 02:20:47.61 8,94
149 Grotto Gianluca  MM40 La Fulminea Running Team 02:21:07.50 02:20:49.17 8,93
150 Dallera Pierluigi  MM45 G.P. Casalese 02:21:13.76 02:21:08.06 8,92
151 Pozzi Gabriele  AMAM Gp Rupe Magna 02:21:28.33 02:21:18.66 8,91
152 Cinesi Pietro  MM50 Individuale 02:21:41.82 02:21:31.02 8,89
153 Franzini Andrea  MM40 Gp Rupe Magna 02:21:49.21 02:21:39.28 8,88
154 Abbondi Michele  MM35 Individuale 02:21:51.30 02:21:18.22 8,88
155 Catelli Cesare  MM35 G.S. Villaguardia 02:21:54.37 02:21:28.30 8,88
156 Dusci Riccardo  MM40 Individuale 02:21:58.81 02:21:47.13 8,88
157 Capodaglio Italo  MM45 Atl. Team Brianza Lissone 02:22:02.56 02:21:49.15 8,87
158 Bormolini Albertino  MM35 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:22:03.58 02:21:57.23 8,87
159 Confortola Giovanna  MF35 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:22:03.62 02:21:57.01 8,87
160 Rota Luigi  MM50 Bigacc De Ela 02:22:06.48 02:21:56.37 8,87
161 Pandiscia Michele  MM45 Individuale 02:22:15.01 02:22:02.52 8,86
162 Grosso Monica  MF45 Polisportiva Arenzano 02:22:20.89 02:22:12.38 8,85
163 Puglisi Daniele  MM45 Gs Orezzo 02:22:40.04 02:22:17.71 8,83
164 Spina Gianluca  AMAM Gp Cittanova Modena 02:22:43.12 02:22:38.85 8,83
165 Bonacina Giorgio  MM45 Sev Valmadrera 02:22:54.58 02:22:37.24 8,82
166 Facciolo Valerio  MM40 Euroatletica 2002 02:22:58.32 02:22:56.24 8,81
167 Testini Marina  MF45 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:23:03.25 02:22:58.45 8,81
168 Galieni Silvestro  MM50 Asd Atletica Vita 02:23:09.81 02:22:56.56 8,8
169 Ballestrini Andrea  AMAM Gsp Tommy Sport La Valle Del Lura 02:23:13.37 02:22:50.04 8,8
170 Paini Stefano  AMAM As Lanzada 02:23:18.16 02:22:49.38 8,79
171 Marangoni Matteo  AMAM Asd Cotignola Podisti 02:23:20.22 02:23:12.63 8,79
172 Pagani Riccardo  MM40 Road Runners Milano Club Triathlon 02:23:37.61 02:23:27.18 8,77
173 Ravelli Nevio  AMAM G.P. Talamona 02:24:20.29 02:23:56.29 8,73
174 Invernizzi Maurizio  MM45 Sev Valmadrera 02:24:49.33 02:24:31.27 8,7
175 Nannetti Roberto  MM55 San Rafel 02:24:53.22 02:24:50.59 8,7
176 Marelli Stefano  AMAM Atl. Fri.Mas 02:25:16.37 02:25:08.03 8,67
177 Sangalli Fabio  MM40 Gp La Michetta 02:25:31.07 02:25:23.47 8,66
178 Rodigari Roberto  MM50 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:25:35.76 02:25:06.71 8,65
179 Thaler Italo  MM55 Sev Valmadrera 02:25:43.66 02:25:23.26 8,65
180 Paganella Mauro  MM55 Gs Amici Del Tram De Opcina 02:25:44.96 02:25:38.01 8,65
181 Negrelli Antonio Enzo  MM45 Atletica San Marco Us Acli 02:26:12.93 02:26:09.06 8,62
182 Martinelli Andrea  MM35 Usbormiese Atletica 02:26:17.93 02:26:05.72 8,61
183 Alberti Riccardo  MM45 Pbm Bovisio Masciago 02:26:35.86 02:26:21.62 8,6
184 Bueloni Umberto  MM40 Runners Bergamo 02:26:43.42 02:26:33.31 8,59
185 Corsaro Massimo  MM35 Pt Sky Running 02:26:46.10 02:26:37.22 8,59
186 Sala Massimo  MM35 Asd Amatori Lecco 02:26:59.00 02:26:49.70 8,57
187 Martelli Roberto  MM40 2002 Marathon Club 02:27:04.31 02:26:36.53 8,57
188 Asperti Stefano  MM40 Gs Zeloforamagno 02:27:12.39 02:27:03.40 8,56
189 Rusmini Massimo  MM45 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:27:13.34 02:27:07.26 8,56
190 Biffi Domenico  MM45 Avis Oggiono 02:27:15.08 02:26:56.30 8,56
191 Baraldi Mattia  MM35 Milano City Marathon 02:27:49.15 02:27:42.11 8,52
192 Carletti Emanuele  MM35 2002 Marathon Club 02:28:17.10 02:28:01.36 8,5
193 Vallero Fabrizio  MM35 Pod. Alpea Sarmas Bairo 02:28:23.18 02:28:04.07 8,49
194 Gamba Cesare  MM45 Us San Maurizio 02:28:23.52 02:28:19.13 8,49
195 Candio Guido  MM40 Euroatletica 2002 02:28:35.22 02:28:31.15 8,48
196 Trapani Andrea  AMAM Individuale 02:28:43.29 02:28:39.30 8,47
197 Pendin Ivo  MM40 Gs Corri Con Noi 02:29:33.40 02:29:26.44 8,43
198 Telesca Angelo  MM55 Athletic Runner Club Busto Arsizio 02:29:40.42 02:29:34.24 8,42
199 Pasquali Marco  MM40 Gs Brigata Pinerolo 02:29:53.33 02:29:40.54 8,41
200 Pedrini Francesco  MM50 2002 Marathon Club 02:30:24.59 02:30:16.52 8,38
201 Bonfiglio Pasquale  MM50 Atl. Club Villasanta 02:30:27.29 02:30:20.23 8,37
202 Piantoni Michele  MM40 Gs Orezzo 02:30:27.93 02:30:02.90 8,37
203 Frigerio Antonio  MM45 Atl. Lago Del Segrino 02:30:29.36 02:30:06.03 8,37
204 Fogli Cinzia  AMAF Pro Sport Fe 02:30:44.97 02:30:16.57 8,36
205 Cesana Alfredo  MM60 Ctl3 Atletica 02:30:47.86 02:30:35.02 8,36
206 Quadranti Massimiliano  MM35 G.S. Villaguardia 02:30:48.63 02:30:22.17 8,36
207 Scaccabarozzi Daniela  AMAF Sev Valmadrera 02:30:50.21 02:30:30.21 8,35
208 Cantoni Roberto  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:31:02.06 02:30:57.03 8,34
209 Cantoni Daniele  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:31:02.84 02:30:58.22 8,34
210 Fossati Maria Ilaria  MF35 Martesana Corse 02:31:05.38 02:30:57.10 8,34
211 Bormolini Leonardo  MM40 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:31:05.62 02:30:35.35 8,34
212 De Paola Loris  MM35 Olimpia Nuova Running 02:31:06.24 02:31:03.35 8,34
213 Nikoloski Oskar  AMAM Gs Avis - Seregno 02:31:10.68 02:30:53.04 8,34
214 Marchesi Alberto  MM65 Pol Dimica Potenter 02:31:17.73 02:31:09.08 8,33
215 Galli Fausto  MM40 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:31:18.68 02:31:09.49 8,33
216 Belotti Davide Maria  AMAM Csi Lecco 02:31:24.39 02:31:04.19 8,32
217 Mallia Venerando  MM45 Gs Sandamianese 02:31:27.23 02:31:16.39 8,32
218 Bocchi Fabrizio  MM40 Runners Olona 02:31:33.58 02:31:11.11 8,31
219 Battistessa Fabio  MM40 Runners Colico 02:31:35.15 02:31:08.81 8,31
220 Milanesi Chiara  AMAF Runners Bergamo 02:31:48.54 02:31:39.10 8,3
221 Paone Leonardo  MM35 As Atl. Cinisello 02:31:51.95 02:31:36.12 8,3
222 Lorenzi Riccardo  MM45 Pol. Novate 02:31:54.72 02:31:38.34 8,29
223 Monico Roberto  MM55 Runner Varese 02:32:05.10 02:31:48.78 8,28
224 Locatelli Matteo  AMAM Sev Valmadrera 02:32:07.13 02:31:47.15 8,28
225 Dei Cas Ivan  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:32:28.03 02:32:17.89 8,26
226 Pezzotta Matteo  MM40 Gs Orezzo 02:32:28.31 02:32:04.47 8,26
227 Pianta Lucia  MF40 Usbormiese Atletica 02:32:56.30 02:32:42.55 8,24
228 Stucchi Gianmario  MM50 Atl. Castel Rozzone 02:32:58.06 02:32:58.06 8,24
229 Gotti Angelo  MM35 Gs Orezzo 02:32:58.09 02:32:28.45 8,24
230 Pagliaro Nunzio  MM45 Individuale 02:33:30.39 02:33:16.03 8,21
231 Fumagalli Primo  MM50 Pol San Marco Cantu' 02:33:30.67 02:33:07.09 8,21
232 Colombo Michele  MM40 Avis Oggiono 02:33:38.36 02:33:19.56 8,2
233 Barcella Flavio  MM50 Gs Orezzo 02:33:43.19 02:33:19.69 8,2
234 Bonfanti Amedeo  MM40 Asd Ortica Team Milano 02:33:49.72 02:33:23.66 8,19
235 Budoni Federica  MF35 Asd Ortica Team Milano 02:33:49.73 02:33:23.28 8,19
236 Heinz Alexander  MM40 As Atl. Meda-Arred.Simonetto 02:33:59.85 02:33:52.51 8,18
237 Rivolta Roberto  MM50 Vc Mendrisio 02:34:02.05 02:33:41.93 8,18
238 Aielli Debora  MF35 G.P. "La Michetta" 02:34:17.83 02:33:47.07 8,17
239 Tringali Joseph  MM50 Speedy Club De Provence - Francia 02:34:49.74 02:34:32.29 8,14
240 Mariani Daniela  AMAF As Atl. Cinisello 02:35:27.73 02:35:24.21 8,11
241 Tortini Giuseppe  MM55 G.P. Casalese 02:35:29.60 02:35:29.60 8,1
242 Gastaldini Daniele  MM50 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:35:41.69 02:35:16.01 8,09
243 Ghielmetti Emilio  MM40 Atl. Como 02:35:49.02 02:35:37.45 8,09
244 Ornioni Donato  MM40 2002 Marathon Club 02:36:42.15 02:36:22.39 8,04
245 Grassi Paolo  MM40 Atl. Cesano Maderno 02:36:42.84 02:36:26.50 8,04
246 Di Marco Lorenzo  MM40 As Atl. Cinisello 02:36:52.52 02:36:37.03 8,03
247 Libera Paolo  MM45 Atl. Cesano Maderno 02:37:11.26 02:36:57.30 8,02
248 Adamo Nicola  MM50 Gs Maratoneti Cassano Magnago 02:37:11.38 02:37:05.32 8,02
249 Fratoni Tomas  MM35 Gs C.S.I. Tirano 02:37:21.70 02:36:55.15 8,01
250 Rizzi Lucio  MM35 Atletica San Marco Us Acli 02:37:22.62 02:36:59.56 8,01
251 Pelizzari Francesco  MM40 Gs Corri Con Noi 02:37:23.31 02:37:12.22 8,01
252 Pelicioli Alessandro  AMAM Gs Altitude 02:37:26.32 02:36:56.64 8
253 Ronchi Massimiliano  MM40 Runners Bergamo 02:37:37.98 02:37:29.34 7,99
254 Minoretti Goffredo  MM40 Us San Maurizio 02:38:05.39 02:38:00.36 7,97
255 Briz Maurizio  MM50 Gp Santi Nuova Olonio 02:38:08.97 02:37:42.62 7,97
256 Sandrini Claudia  MF40 Avis Oggiono 02:38:20.01 02:38:11.01 7,96
257 Giovinetto Giuseppe  MM50 Gs Avis - Seregno 02:38:26.95 02:38:24.78 7,95
258 Piva Silvano  MM65 Gs Corri Con Noi 02:38:47.43 02:38:35.38 7,94
259 Sottocornola Fabio  MM45 Sev Valmadrera 02:39:07.57 02:38:50.19 7,92
260 Iacoboni Oscar  MM70 Atl. Virtus Senago 02:39:10.95 02:38:57.19 7,92
261 Saggion Vasco  MM50 Athlon Padova 02:39:11.72 02:38:54.59 7,92
262 Bormolini Antonio  MM40 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:39:17.71 02:38:48.53 7,91
263 Rota Gian Mario  MM40 Bigacc De Ela 02:39:29.64 02:39:14.04 7,9
264 Gritti Giovanna  MF45 Atl. Castel Rozzone 02:39:29.78 02:39:17.27 7,9
265 Raffone Paolo  MM45 G.P. Runners Valbossa-Azzate 02:39:58.80 02:39:36.63 7,88
266 Massaro Nazario  MM40 Atl. Cesano Maderno 02:40:00.96 02:39:41.58 7,88
267 Famlonga John  MM50 Atl. Como 02:40:05.18 02:39:52.09 7,87
268 Fumagalli Luigi  MM40 Us San Maurizio 02:40:08.79 02:40:04.17 7,87
269 Cantoni Giovanni  PROM Usbormiese Atletica 02:40:29.77 02:40:24.60 7,85
270 Briguglio Claudio  MM55 Soc Amatori Lazzaretto 02:40:46.88 02:40:29.09 7,84
271 Cereghini Fabio  MM35 Vc Vercelli 02:41:19.28 02:41:00.39 7,81
272 Perot Martina  MF40 Gs Poiana 02:41:20.94 02:41:02.15 7,81
273 Civillini Giovanni  MM55 Sev Valmadrera 02:41:27.94 02:41:13.93 7,8
274 Graziadei Francesco  MM40 Euroatletica 2002 02:41:28.90 02:41:26.23 7,8
275 Cavion Francesco  MM35 Runners Team Zane' 02:41:49.54 02:41:27.53 7,79
276 Broglio Fabio  AMAM Gs Csimorbegno 02:41:55.42 02:41:37.57 7,78
277 Liguori Emanuele  AMAM G.A.M. Whirlpool 02:42:09.64 02:41:47.52 7,77
278 Ferrario Marco  AMAM Gs Torrevilla 02:42:15.25 02:41:43.12 7,77
279 Comi Sergio  MM60 Running Saronno 02:42:21.42 02:42:11.29 7,76
280 Corti Michele  MM40 2002 Marathon Club 02:42:31.50 02:42:25.34 7,75
281 Torri Marco  MM55 Asd Amatori Lecco 02:42:33.95 02:42:15.65 7,75
282 Suriano Pasquale  MM55 G.P. Rhodense 02:42:48.47 02:42:17.24 7,74
283 Selvetti Pietro  MM55 2002 Marathon Club 02:42:53.67 02:42:30.22 7,74
284 Minetti Edilio  MM60 Atl. Club Villasanta 02:43:04.29 02:42:58.60 7,73
285 Bassola Leonardo  MM35 Pol. Albosaggia 02:43:06.17 02:43:03.43 7,73
286 Gerosa Silvia  MF35 Gs Orezzo 02:43:09.72 02:42:46.33 7,72
287 D'Ascenzio Cinzia  MF35 2002 Marathon Club 02:43:12.99 02:42:52.33 7,72
288 Pezzali Federica  MF45 Atletica Proai Golem Asd 02:43:20.54 02:42:59.47 7,71
289 Ferrari Giuseppe  MM45 Atletica Proai Golem Asd 02:43:21.24 02:43:01.66 7,71
290 Santini Chiara  MF40 Atletica Arci Favaro 02:43:25.38 02:43:17.35 7,71
291 Dalla Pozza Luciano  MM60 Marathon Club Alta Quota Livigno 02:43:40.64 02:43:14.35 7,7
292 Vannucci Leonardo  MM45 Gs Atl. Signa 02:43:54.30 02:43:21.51 7,69
293 Discalzi Luigi  AMAM Uisp Milano 02:43:54.47 02:43:27.34 7,69
294 Pola Renato  MM45 Usbormiese Atletica 02:43:56.23 02:43:40.11 7,69
295 Spreafico Marcello  AMAM Atl. Lago Del Segrino 02:44:04.44 02:43:52.33 7,68
296 Piccinini Roberta  AMAF Gs Orezzo 02:44:05.54 02:43:42.45 7,68
297 Manzoni Riccardo  MM55 Asd Amatori Lecco 02:44:25.99 02:44:06.42 7,66
298 Bortini Rossano  MM40 San Rafel 02:44:28.61 02:44:25.19 7,66
299 Borlotti Aurelio Luigi  MM50 G.P. Rodhense 02:44:49.34 02:44:19.60 7,64
300 Beccaria Giancarlo  MM55 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo 02:45:02.97 02:44:52.93 7,63
301 Garro Raul  AMAM Usbormiese Atletica 02:45:06.92 02:45:00.80 7,63
302 Zagato Stefano  MM60 Pol. Sanrafel 02:45:18.55 02:45:09.32 7,62
303 Vilone Maria  MF35 Atl. Di Lumezzane C.S.P. 02:45:44.20 02:45:23.15 7,6
304 Morazzi Sergio  MM40 Gsp Tommy Sport La Valle Del Lura 02:45:49.49 02:45:40.03 7,6
305 Cigardi Claudio  MM55 Atl. Lago Del Segrino 02:46:33.93 02:46:11.46 7,57
306 Sparacino Giuseppe  MM55 A.L.S. Cremella Longoni Sport 02:46:34.38 02:46:12.18 7,56
307 Epis Alessandro  MM45 Gs Orezzo 02:46:51.94 02:46:20.81 7,55
308 Venitucci Rossano  MM45 Atl. Club Villasanta 02:46:54.44 02:46:47.15 7,55
309 Guanziroli Elisabetta  MF35 Individuale 02:46:56.25 02:46:22.01 7,55
310 Ferrari Marco  AMAM Individuale 02:47:10.82 02:46:45.62 7,54