3^ Corrincesano by night
26 settembre 2009 - Cesano Maderno (MI)
Classifica
generale
Pettorale Cognome Nome Anno Sesso SocietÓ Categoria Classifica
categoria
Tempo Ritardo
1 6 Goffi Danilo 1972 M C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica SM 0 31:05  
2 2 Di Napoli Gennaro 1968 M Team Track Field Channel Tv SM 0 33:22 02:17
3 132 Franchi Virgilio 1970 M Amatori Atl. Casorate S. MM35 0 33:43 02:38
4 22 Busetto Simone 1973 M Atl. Da Paura SM 1 33:49 02:44
5 64 Cella Roberto 1964 M Atl. Lambro Milano MM45 1 33:53 02:48
6 264 Rosson Fabrizio 1978 M Atl. Cinisello TM 1 34:10 03:05
7 17 Moriggi Vittorio 1983 M Equipe Running SM 2 34:15 03:10
8 192 Brunetti Angelo 1969 M Asd Mapei Sport MM40 1 34:26 03:21
9 169 Bottan Ivan 1972 M Atl. Lambro Milano MM35 1 34:37 03:32
10 18 Riu Luca 1973 M G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio SM 3 34:58 03:53
11 303 Zanella Luca 1971 M Euroatletica 2002 MM35 2 35:05 04:00
12 5 Iacoboni Willyam 1972 M Atl. Virtus Senago MM35 3 35:13 04:08
13 144 Lange' Andrea Clemente 1967 M U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 MM40 2 35:22 04:17
14 20 Facciolo Valerio 1968 M Euroatletica 2002 SM 4 35:32 04:27
15 121 Premoli Gianluca 1972 M Athletic Team MM35 4 35:35 04:30
16 394 Picceni Daniele 1967 M Geas Atletica MM40 3 35:37 04:32
17 252 Solvi Luigi 1966 M Atl. Cinisello MM40 4 35:38 04:33
18 95 Grisotti Giuseppe 1971 M G.P. Avis Vigevano-Gravellona MM35 5 35:39 04:34
19 149 Liborio Michele 1976 M Atl. 99 Vittuone TM 2 35:41 04:36
20 182 Cattaneo Marco 1972 M Runners Olona MM35 6 35:48 04:43
21 126 Rossi Paolo 1968 M Atl. San Marco U.S. Acli MM40 5 35:54 04:49
22 273 Forlani Luigi 1959 M Atl. Team Brianza Lissone MM50 1 36:07 05:02
23 58 Razionale Pasquale 1959 M Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se MM50 2 36:11 05:06
24 120 Merisio Francesco 1967 M Athletic Team MM40 6 36:14 05:09
25 143 Borrelli Leonardo 1965 M U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 MM40 7 36:17 05:12
26 336 Mandara Giuseppe 1979 M G.S. Zeloforamagno TM 3 36:17 05:12
27 39 Mercandelli Stefano 1966 M P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MM40 8 36:18 05:13
28 7 Pisano Gerardo 1966 M Atl. Virtus Senago MM40 9 36:19 05:14
29 68 Frigerio Luca 1974 M Euroatletica 2002 MM35 7 36:20 05:15
30 356 Cusma' Piccione Antonio 1974 M Canottieri Milano MM35 8 36:22 05:17
31 272 Ghezzi Giorgio 1961 M G.P. Villasantese MM45 2 36:23 05:18
32 365 Ruggiu Mario 1955 M G.S. Montestella MM50 3 36:23 05:18
33 379 Rossi Huber 1977 M Atl. Piacenza TM 4 36:23 05:18
34 380 Barbugian Renzo 1966 M Daini Carate Brianza MM40 10 36:24 05:19
35 286 Di Vita Massimiliano 1971 M Euroatletica 2002 MM35 9 36:27 05:22
36 145 Scacciari Marco Sante 1962 M Giornaliero MM45 3 36:28 05:23
37 196 Manzoli William 1966 M P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MM40 11 36:29 05:24
38 124 Daolmi Stefano 1966 M G.S.A. Brugherio MM40 12 36:45 05:40
39 362 Bergonti Pierangelo 1965 M G.S. Montestella MM40 13 36:52 05:47
40 291 Palmieri Martino 1955 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 4 36:55 05:50
41 370 Corso Franco 1968 M Sports Club Melegnano MM40 14 36:56 05:51
42 187 Graci Giovanni 1967 M Pol.Bellano Galli Rottami Srl MM40 15 36:56 05:51
43 280 Britta Pietro 1957 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 5 36:59 05:54
44 190 Sterlino Enzo 1959 M G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi MM50 6 36:59 05:54
45 308 Turati Giampaolo 1974 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM35 10 37:02 05:57
46 212 Gelsomino Claudia 1969 F Ondaverde Athletic Team MF40 0 37:05 06:00
47 96 Lazzerini Denchi Marco 1975 M Padania Sport TM 5 37:06 06:01
48 311 Rimoli Francesco 1975 M Atl. Cesano Maderno TM 6 37:11 06:06
49 275 Amoruso Giuseppe 1955 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 7 37:23 06:18
50 166 Previdi Fabio 1968 M Atl. Lambro Milano MM40 16 37:23 06:18
51 347 Belluschi Pietro 1970 M G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi MM35 11 37:24 06:19
52 168 Vallin Alessandro 1970 M Atl. Lambro Milano MM35 12 37:24 06:19
53 42 Deponti Paolo 1967 M G.P. Marciacaratesi MM40 17 37:26 06:21
54 372 Ferloni Roberto 1967 M Atl. Da Paura MM40 18 37:31 06:26
55 262 Grasso Massimo 1972 M Atl. Cinisello MM35 13 37:35 06:30
56 387 Carpignano Giacomo 1967 M Giornaliero MM40 19 37:42 06:37
57 392 Forte Emanuele 1966 M Atl. San Marco U.S. Acli MM40 20 37:44 06:39
58 79 Lizzio Libero 1961 M Pol. Atl. Bollate-Novate MM45 4 37:47 06:42
59 194 Braggion Corrado 1966 M P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MM40 21 37:49 06:44
60 375 Giambrone Giulio 1972 M S.Club Lib. Sesto MM35 14 37:58 06:53
61 156 Petrosino Gianluca 1973 M G.P. Gorgonzola '88 MM35 15 37:59 06:54
62 239 Tamoni Daniele 1957 M Atl. Cinisello MM50 8 38:00 06:55
63 24 Manzoni Giorgio 1989 M G.S.A. Brugherio SM 5 38:16 07:11
64 177 Terenghi Gino 1963 M Atl. C.R.A. Italtel MM45 5 38:17 07:12
65 164 Gilberti Gerardo 1956 M G.P. I Gamber De Cuncuress MM50 9 38:19 07:14
66 213 Pedron Enrico 1966 M Ondaverde Athletic Team MM40 22 38:19 07:14
67 163 Crotti Matteo 1970 M G.P. I Gamber De Cuncuress MM35 16 38:21 07:16
68 292 Pietrantonio Fabio 1978 M Euroatletica 2002 TM 7 38:22 07:17
69 391 Micco Aldo 1960 M Giornaliero MM45 6 38:25 07:20
70 367 Polimeni Sergio 1961 M G.S. Montestella MM45 7 38:26 07:21
71 205 Cambiago Umberto 1954 M G.S.A. Brugherio MM55 1 38:27 07:22
72 305 Di Scioscio Michele 1955 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 10 38:28 07:23
73 244 Cossia Dante 1961 M Atl. Cinisello MM45 8 38:30 07:25
74 353 Borgonovo Roberto 1967 M Daini Carate Brianza MM40 23 38:36 07:31
75 152 Molteni Andrea 1982 M A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco TM 8 38:37 07:32
76 227 Nagni Roberta 1973 F Atl. Cinisello MF35 0 38:39 07:34
77 348 Vallieri Giancarlo 1945 M Padania Sport MM60 1 38:41 07:36
78 74 Erba Giulio 1960 M Atl. Muggio` MM45 9 38:49 07:44
79 237 Limonta Alessandro 1954 M Atl. Cinisello MM55 2 38:51 07:46
80 189 Mapelli Piergiorgio 1952 M La Michetta MM55 3 38:53 07:48
81 48 Tronconi Christian 1975 M Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni TM 9 38:55 07:50
82 361 Ambrosioni Franco 1951 M G.S. Montestella MM55 4 38:55 07:50
83 188 Sau Alessandro 1949 M La Michetta MM60 2 38:55 07:50
84 386 Scicutella Paolo 1975 M Atl. Cinisello TM 10 38:57 07:52
85 142 Morelli Simona 1968 F U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 MF40 0 38:59 07:54
86 254 Cambiaghi Gianluigi 1967 M Atl. Cinisello MM40 24 39:02 07:57
87 335 Lorenzini Maurizio 1956 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM50 11 39:03 07:58
88 396 Brioschi Filippo 1974 M Atl. Virtus Senago MM35 17 39:06 08:01
89 65 Ricci Damiano 1960 M Road Runners Club Milano MM45 10 39:08 08:03
90 46 Scala Stefano 1972 M Road Runners Club Milano MM35 18 39:09 08:04
91 276 Amoruso Roberto 1985 M Euroatletica 2002 TM 11 39:12 08:07
92 100 Rizzato Daniele 1984 M Running Saronno TM 12 39:16 08:11
93 282 Cardillo Pasquale 1976 M Euroatletica 2002 TM 13 39:19 08:14
94 55 Allievi Alessio 1971 M In Robore Virtus Seveso Csi MM35 19 39:22 08:17
95 369 Rosei Ivan 1976 M G.S. Montestella TM 14 39:22 08:17
96 82 Parravicini Ermes 1959 M U.S. Atl. Vedano MM50 12 39:23 08:18
97 19 Marzorati Claudio 1990 M A.L.S. Cremella SM 6 39:24 08:19
98 44 Camarda Pasquale 1976 M A.S. Team Francavilla TM 15 39:25 08:20
99 111 Zucchelli Rino Paolo 1952 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM55 5 39:25 08:20
100 285 Delaini Felice 1968 M Euroatletica 2002 MM40 25 39:30 08:25
101 269 Valmori Simone 1974 M Road Runners Club Milano MM35 20 39:40 08:35
102 267 Bruno Antonio 1976 M Giornaliero TM 16 39:48 08:43
103 346 Ceraulo Alessandro 1971 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM35 21 39:48 08:43
104 45 Falconetti Scaduto Andrea 1971 M Qt8 Run MM35 22 39:48 08:43
105 159 De Marchi Renato Dario 1970 M Atletica Intesa MM35 23 39:50 08:45
106 52 Salvatore Michele 1970 M G.S. San Damianese MM35 24 39:51 08:46
107 283 Damaschini Angelo 1967 M Euroatletica 2002 MM40 26 39:54 08:49
108 12 Del Vecchio Rosanna 1980 F P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago SF 1 39:59 08:54
109 198 Seveso Luca 1968 M P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MM40 27 40:00 08:55
110 242 Capitelli Valerio 1960 M Atl. Cinisello MM45 11 40:01 08:56
111 21 Albini Lorenzo 1975 M Ass. Pol.Capriolese SM 7 40:03 08:58
112 104 Caldara Walter 1956 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM50 13 40:04 08:59
113 202 Ghezzi Roberta 1965 F P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MF40 1 40:06 09:01
114 176 Consonni Andrea 1980 M Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi TM 17 40:13 09:08
115 324 Maglifiore Vincenzo 1968 M G.P. Marciacaratesi MM40 28 40:14 09:09
116 130 Consonni Nando 1961 M G.S. Avis - Seregno MM45 12 40:16 09:11
117 304 Rubini Angelo 1958 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 14 40:17 09:12
118 107 Franco Fabio 1958 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM50 15 40:19 09:14
119 139 Cavalli Giovanna 1959 F G.S.A. Corno Marco Italia MF50 1 40:20 09:15
120 80 Oleari Thomas 1977 M Giornaliero TM 18 40:25 09:20
121 318 Lazzaroni Emilio 1954 M G.S.A. Brugherio MM55 6 40:27 09:22
122 153 Alvazzi Luciano 1973 M Road Runners Club Milano MM35 25 40:27 09:22
123 60 Carugati Alberto 1976 M Running Saronno TM 19 40:28 09:23
124 208 Cialfi Alessandro 1954 M La Michetta MM55 7 40:29 09:24
125 257 Lanzoni Marco 1969 M Atl. Cinisello MM40 29 40:29 09:24
126 352 Bonacina Osvaldo 1963 M Daini Carate Brianza MM45 13 40:32 09:27
127 35 Lo Curto Giuseppe 1965 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM40 30 40:36 09:31
128 321 Zenaboni Massimo 1972 M U.S. S.Vittore O. 1906 MM35 26 40:42 09:37
129 345 Valisa Massimo 1964 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM45 14 40:50 09:45
130 390 Paniz Sandro 1951 M Athletic Team Lario MM55 8 40:54 09:49
131 313 Santambrogio Stefano 1969 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM40 31 40:58 09:53
132 62 Corti Ivan 1971 M Pol. Novate MM35 27 41:00 09:55
133 389 Barin Roberto 1962 M Giornaliero MM45 15 41:03 09:58
134 90 Allievi Andrea 1963 M Marathon Club Seveso MM45 16 41:28 10:23
135 16 Bonato Matteo 1987 M Cus Dei Laghi - Atl. Varese SM 8 41:34 10:29
136 135 Varotto Alberto 1970 M Road Runners Club Milano MM35 28 41:39 10:34
137 330 Caramel Lorenzo 1950 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM55 9 41:44 10:39
138 268 Poggio Dario 1963 M Gazzetta Runners Club MM45 17 41:46 10:41
139 218 Prina Silvia 1972 F Daini Carate Brianza MF35 1 41:48 10:43
140 147 Tedde Giovanni 1962 M Running Saronno MM45 18 41:49 10:44
141 265 Galassi Davide 1979 M Atl. Cinisello TM 20 41:50 10:45
142 359 Redaelli Claudia 1976 F G.S. Avis Oggiono TF 1 41:50 10:45
143 298 Tornaghi Gabriele 1952 M Euroatletica 2002 MM55 10 41:51 10:46
144 49 Borghesi Aldo 1943 M Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se MM65 1 41:52 10:47
145 398 Colzani Elisabetta 1958 F G.S.A. Corno Marco Italia MF50 2 41:52 10:47
146 146 Costenaro Mauro 1964 M Tommy Sport- La Valle Del Lura MM45 19 42:04 10:59
147 341 Ricci Emilio 1966 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM40 32 42:04 10:59
148 393 Casti Simone 1963 M Atl. San Marco U.S. Acli MM45 20 42:12 11:07
149 127 Roverselli Alessandro 1969 M Atl. Vignate MM40 33 42:14 11:09
150 4 Ferrara Eugenio 1967 M Team Track Field Channel Tv MM40 34 42:15 11:10
151 3 Cesco Frare Caterina 1966 F Team Track Field Channel Tv SF 2 42:15 11:10
152 105 Cascino Danilo 1959 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM50 16 42:18 11:13
153 355 Carnevale Carlino Massimo 1974 M G.P. Avis Vigevano-Gravellona MM35 29 42:19 11:14
154 128 Giovinetto Giuseppe 1958 M G.S. Avis - Seregno MM50 17 42:22 11:17
155 344 Tarenzi Moreno 1957 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM50 18 42:23 11:18
156 320 Calo' Emanuele Giuseppe 1962 M Runners Desio MM45 21 42:25 11:20
157 241 Spaventato Antonio 1959 M Atl. Cinisello MM50 19 42:26 11:21
158 354 Chiriaco Alberto 1969 M Giornaliero MM40 35 42:27 11:22
159 56 Zappa Roberto 1967 M In Robore Virtus Seveso Csi MM40 36 42:31 11:26
160 381 Rovetto Giuseppe 1956 M La Michetta MM50 20 42:32 11:27
161 310 Seregni Armando 1955 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM50 21 42:33 11:28
162 331 Ferrara Terenzio 1965 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM40 37 42:33 11:28
163 197 Rocca Fernando 1940 M P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MM65 2 42:33 11:28
164 50 Aleo Antonino 1973 M Triathlonlecco MM35 30 42:35 11:30
165 271 Mornata Norberto 1965 M Giornaliero MM40 38 42:36 11:31
166 89 Losi Massimo 1961 M Marathon Club Seveso MM45 22 42:37 11:32
167 371 Biganzoli Andrea 1971 M G.P. Marciacaratesi MM35 31 42:39 11:34
168 219 Galbani Annamaria 1952 F La Michetta MF55 1 42:40 11:35
169 358 Bertin Maria Chiara 1985 F Canottieri Milano TF 2 42:44 11:39
170 195 Greggio Narciso 1961 M P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago MM45 23 42:47 11:42
171 11 Bizzozero Valeria 1985 F P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago SF 3 42:47 11:42
172 43 Pioli Alessandro Giovanni 1978 M G.S. San Damianese TM 21 42:47 11:42
173 214 Villani Giuliano 1954 M Padania Sport MM55 11 42:51 11:46
174 306 Moro Stefano 1965 M Road Runners Club Milano MM40 39 42:52 11:47
175 323 Tagliaferri Giuliano 1948 M Pol. Pagnona MM60 3 42:53 11:48
176 366 Nobili Paolo 1954 M G.S. Montestella MM55 12 42:55 11:50
177 209 Marzorati Fausto 1959 M A.L.S. Cremella MM50 22 42:56 11:51
178 230 Andreolli Remo 1936 M Atl. Cinisello MM70 1 42:57 11:52
179 125 Giordani Stefano 1966 M Running Saronno MM40 40 42:57 11:52
180 110 Pellegrinelli Lionello 1952 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM55 13 42:59 11:54
181 173 Dumitru Victoria 1969 F Atl. Lambro Milano MF40 2 43:00 11:55
182 382 Pellegrini Nicola 1947 M La Michetta MM60 4 43:14 12:09
183 215 Consoli Vincenzo 1961 M Road Runners Club Milano MM45 24 43:19 12:14
184 256 Camilleri Salvatore 1969 M Atl. Cinisello MM40 41 43:19 12:14
185 368 Regini Roberto 1966 M G.S. Montestella MM40 42 43:20 12:15
186 136 Sterlino Gerardo 1965 M Giornaliero MM40 43 43:22 12:17
187 184 Zammito Giuseppe 1978 M Runners Olona TM 22 43:23 12:18
188 309 Norrito Andrea 1971 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM35 32 43:23 12:18
189 315 Maggioni Alberto 1960 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM45 25 43:23 12:18
190 312 Libera Paolo 1964 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM45 26 43:23 12:18
191 332 D'Ippolito Tommaso 1955 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM50 23 43:25 12:20
192 293 Porro Daniele 1965 M Euroatletica 2002 MM40 44 43:28 12:23
193 284 De Lazzari Massimo 1958 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 24 43:32 12:27
194 334 Guidi Laura 1975 F G.S. Zeloforamagno TF 3 43:35 12:30
195 374 Comitti Luca 1967 M Giornaliero MM40 45 43:38 12:33
196 221 Mandelli Christian 1968 M Atl. Club Villasanta MM40 46 43:39 12:34
197 37 Rotelli Claudio 1966 M Daini Carate Brianza MM40 47 43:45 12:40
198 98 Bolis Nadia 1962 F G.S.A. Corno Marco Italia MF45 1 43:46 12:41
199 295 Sacco Fedele Daniele 1970 M Euroatletica 2002 MM35 33 43:51 12:46
200 53 Serafin Andrea 1971 M Euroatletica 2002 MM35 34 43:56 12:51
201 339 Panebianco Lorena 1963 F G.S. Zeloforamagno MF45 2 43:56 12:51
202 57 Vicari Marco 1969 M Ginn.Monzese Forti E Liberi MM40 48 44:00 12:55
203 301 Viola Luca 1972 M Euroatletica 2002 MM35 35 44:07 13:02
204 167 Matteucci Roberto 1964 M Unicredit Group  Circolo Mi MM45 27 44:07 13:02
205 350 Centrone Luca Umberto 1977 M Road Runners Club Milano TM 23 44:08 13:03
206 8 Iacoboni Oscar 1937 M Atl. Virtus Senago MM70 2 44:18 13:13
207 314 Crotta Pietro 1964 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM45 28 44:18 13:13
208 10 Brassini Alice 1983 F N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana SF 4 44:19 13:14
209 383 Vago Massimiliano 1965 M G.P. Marciatori Cogliate MM40 49 44:22 13:17
210 245 Negri Umberto 1963 M Atl. Cinisello MM45 29 44:23 13:18
211 38 Tornaghi Giovanni 1961 M Daini Carate Brianza MM45 30 44:26 13:21
212 118 Gallo Tommaso 1954 M Tommy Sport- La Valle Del Lura MM55 14 44:31 13:26
213 114 Arena Concettina 1966 F Pol. Novate MF40 3 44:33 13:28
214 235 Conti Giuseppe 1950 M Atl. Cinisello MM55 15 44:35 13:30
215 364 Lanzarone Sergio Silvio 1967 M G.S. Montestella MM40 50 44:37 13:32
216 203 Rigamonti Gianna 1957 F G.P. Marciacaratesi MF50 3 44:38 13:33
217 395 Capuano Ignazio 1957 M Ondaverde Athletic Team MM50 25 44:45 13:40
218 75 Capra Claudio 1960 M Atl. Muggio` MM45 31 44:46 13:41
219 247 Procacci Corrado 1963 M Atl. Cinisello MM45 32 44:52 13:47
220 234 Premoli Renato 1950 M Atl. Cinisello MM55 16 44:54 13:49
221 289 Mecca Vito 1947 M Euroatletica 2002 MM60 5 44:55 13:50
222 33 Sandrini Claudia 1966 F G.S. Avis Oggiono MF40 4 44:55 13:50
223 32 Divano Yuri 1970 M G.S.A. Corno Marco Italia MM35 36 44:55 13:50
224 112 Ariano Luca 1972 M G.S. Montestella MM35 37 44:58 13:53
225 233 Sei Antonio 1948 M Atl. Cinisello MM60 6 45:00 13:55
226 316 Ponti Fabio Luigi 1960 M Atl. Cesano Maderno MM45 33 45:00 13:55
227 397 Rizzato Giorgio 1953 M Running Saronno MM55 17 45:02 13:57
228 14 Barison Daniele 1991 M In Robore Virtus Seveso Csi TM 24 45:08 14:03
229 77 Molteni Laura 1969 F Giornaliero MF40 5 45:17 14:12
230 317 Colzani Mauro 1968 M G.P. Marciacaratesi MM40 51 45:21 14:16
231 78 Vitale Francesco 1980 M Road Runners Club Milano TM 25 45:21 14:16
232 73 Arus Paolo 1950 M Atl. Muggio` MM55 18 45:22 14:17
233 322 Zaccagni Andrea 1966 M Pol. Pagnona MM40 52 45:33 14:28
234 97 Bianchi Gianluca 1974 M Atl. Cinisello MM35 38 45:37 14:32
235 204 Sartore Ladislao 1963 M G.P. Marciatori Cogliate MM45 34 45:41 14:36
236 302 Vismara Mauro 1969 M Euroatletica 2002 MM40 53 45:42 14:37
237 296 Strozzi Lorenzo 1969 M Euroatletica 2002 MM40 54 45:42 14:37
238 328 Anfuso Vincenzo 1949 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM60 7 45:46 14:41
239 236 Reyneri Roberto 1952 M Atl. Cinisello MM55 19 45:49 14:44
240 99 Greppi Giuliano 1955 M G.S.A. Corno Marco Italia MM50 26 45:51 14:46
241 151 Costanzo Francesco 1955 M G.P. Marciatori Cogliate MM50 27 45:55 14:50
242 88 Squarcina Marco 1980 M La Michetta TM 26 45:55 14:50
243 63 Colombini Carlo Giuseppe 1956 M Atl. C.R.A. Italtel MM50 28 45:56 14:51
244 69 Mella Paola 1974 F Pol. Novate MF35 2 45:56 14:51
245 172 Colombo Francesca 1974 F Atl. Lambro Milano MF35 3 45:57 14:52
246 131 Morazzi Sergio 1969 M Tommy Sport- La Valle Del Lura MM40 55 46:02 14:57
247 116 Prete Antonio 1960 M Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni MM45 35 46:07 15:02
248 229 Valade' Andrea 1939 M Atl. Cinisello MM70 3 46:07 15:02
249 183 Sala Elisabetta 1976 F Runners Olona TF 4 46:07 15:02
250 351 Schinelli Agnese 1983 F Atletica Pavese TF 5 46:10 15:05
251 250 Pichi Guido 1964 M Atl. Cinisello MM45 36 46:14 15:09
252 226 Papalia Antonia 1967 F Atl. Cinisello MF40 6 46:16 15:11
253 70 Cincinelli Walter 1969 M Pol. Novate MM40 56 46:18 15:13
254 115 Campagna Beniamino 1967 M Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni MM40 57 46:19 15:14
255 191 Crisponi Salvatore 1950 M La Michetta MM55 20 46:20 15:15
256 106 Delle Fave Luigia Francesca 1964 F Atl. Ambrosiana MF45 3 46:20 15:15
257 343 Rubino Andrea 1969 M G.S. Zeloforamagno MM40 58 46:23 15:18
258 260 Nastro Gabriele 1971 M Atl. Cinisello MM35 39 46:30 15:25
259 158 Vignati Gabriele 1954 M Road Runners Club Milano MM55 21 46:30 15:25
260 259 Focarelli Fabio 1971 M Atl. Cinisello MM35 40 46:32 15:27
261 137 Temporin Silvano 1937 M G.S. Montestella MM70 4 46:36 15:31
262 217 Picker Roberto 1966 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM40 59 46:37 15:32
263 220 Radice Eugenia 1969 F Atl. Gisa MF40 7 46:38 15:33
264 54 De Cecchi Francesco 1980 M Giornaliero TM 27 46:46 15:41
265 216 Beltrami Valentina 1984 F Atl. Ambrosiana TF 6 46:59 15:54
266 360 Meregalli Giuseppe 1967 M G.S. Avis Oggiono MM40 60 47:05 16:00
267 154 Apicella Maria 1962 F Sports Club Melegnano MF45 4 47:11 16:06
268 400 Galbiati Ambrogio 1948 M G.P. Villasantese MM60 8 47:19 16:14
269 240 Quaglio Mirco 1959 M Atl. Cinisello MM50 29 47:19 16:14
270 180 Pifferi Andrea 1965 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM40 61 47:23 16:18
271 238 Losciale Carlo 1957 M Atl. Cinisello MM50 30 47:24 16:19
272 223 Fiorani Giovanna 1956 F Atl. Cinisello MF50 4 47:25 16:20
273 232 Gilberti Potito 1948 M Atl. Cinisello MM60 9 47:25 16:20
274 129 Formenti Elvio 1954 M G.S. Avis - Seregno MM55 22 47:33 16:28
275 67 Guizzetti Giorgio 1978 M Atl. Cinisello TM 28 47:37 16:32
276 178 Vasto Achille 1956 M Ass. Pol. Dil. Placeolum MM50 31 47:50 16:45
277 101 Andriani Corrado 1959 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM50 32 47:54 16:49
278 179 Lelio Michele 1968 M Atl. Ambrosiana MM40 62 47:57 16:52
279 155 Locatelli Valerio 1973 M La Michetta MM35 41 47:59 16:54
280 299 Triulzi Danilo 1957 M Euroatletica 2002 MM50 33 48:07 17:02
281 92 Pozzi Giuseppe 1947 M Marathon Club Seveso MM60 10 48:17 17:12